Chile A

2020/2021
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Rodada 1
24 jan 2020 6:30 pm
Everton de Vina
2 1
Universidad de Concepcion
24 jan 2020 6:30 pm
Everton de Vina
2
1
Universidad de Concepcion
24 jan 2020 9:00 pm
O'Higgins
1 2
Union La Calera
24 jan 2020 9:00 pm
O'Higgins
1
2
Union La Calera
25 jan 2020 12:00 pm
Antofagasta
2 1
Coquimbo Unido
25 jan 2020 12:00 pm
Antofagasta
2
1
Coquimbo Unido
25 jan 2020 8:30 pm
A. Italiano
4 1
Cobresal
25 jan 2020 8:30 pm
A. Italiano
4
1
Cobresal
26 jan 2020 12:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
0 3
U. Catolica
26 jan 2020 12:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
0
3
U. Catolica
26 jan 2020 6:00 pm
Huachipato
2 1
Universidad de Chile
26 jan 2020 6:00 pm
Huachipato
2
1
Universidad de Chile
26 jan 2020 8:30 pm
Union Espanola
3 2
Deportes Iquique
26 jan 2020 8:30 pm
Union Espanola
3
2
Deportes Iquique
28 jan 2020 6:00 pm
Curico Unido
1 0
D. La Serena
28 jan 2020 6:00 pm
Curico Unido
1
0
D. La Serena
28 jan 2020 8:30 pm
Colo Colo
3 0
Palestino
28 jan 2020 8:30 pm
Colo Colo
3
0
Palestino
Rodada 2
31 jan 2020 9:00 pm
Union La Calera
1 0
Union Espanola
31 jan 2020 9:00 pm
Union La Calera
1
0
Union Espanola
1 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
0 2
Santiago Wanderers
1 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
0
2
Santiago Wanderers
1 fev 2020 5:30 pm
Palestino
1 0
Huachipato
1 fev 2020 5:30 pm
Palestino
1
0
Huachipato
1 fev 2020 5:30 pm
Universidad de Chile
5 1
Curico Unido
1 fev 2020 5:30 pm
Universidad de Chile
5
1
Curico Unido
2 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Cobresal
2 1
Colo Colo
2 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Cobresal
2
1
Colo Colo
2 fev 2020 6:00 pm
U. Catolica
3 2
O'Higgins
2 fev 2020 6:00 pm
U. Catolica
3
2
O'Higgins
2 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Deportes Iquique
2 2
Everton de Vina
2 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Deportes Iquique
2
2
Everton de Vina
3 fev 2020 7:30 pm
D. La Serena
0 1
Antofagasta
3 fev 2020 7:30 pm
D. La Serena
0
1
Antofagasta
1 set 2020 1:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0 0
A. Italiano
1 set 2020 1:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0
0
A. Italiano
Rodada 3
7 fev 2020 9:00 pm
D. La Serena
1 2
Cobresal
7 fev 2020 9:00 pm
D. La Serena
1
2
Cobresal
8 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Huachipato
1 1
Universidad de Concepcion
8 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Huachipato
1
1
Universidad de Concepcion
8 fev 2020 6:00 pm
Universidad de Chile
3 0
Union La Calera
8 fev 2020 6:00 pm
Universidad de Chile
3
0
Union La Calera
8 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Curico Unido
1 0
Deportes Iquique
8 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Curico Unido
1
0
Deportes Iquique
9 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Antofagasta
2 3
U. Catolica
9 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Antofagasta
2
3
U. Catolica
9 fev 2020 6:00 pm
A. Italiano
2 1
Colo Colo
9 fev 2020 6:00 pm
A. Italiano
2
1
Colo Colo
9 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Union Espanola
1 1
Palestino
9 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Union Espanola
1
1
Palestino
10 fev 2020 6:00 pm
O'Higgins
2 1
Santiago Wanderers
10 fev 2020 6:00 pm
O'Higgins
2
1
Santiago Wanderers
10 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Everton de Vina
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
10 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Everton de Vina
1
0
Coquimbo Unido
Rodada 4
14 fev 2020 6:30 pm
Union La Calera
2 1
D. La Serena
14 fev 2020 6:30 pm
Union La Calera
2
1
D. La Serena
15 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
1 2
Universidad de Chile
15 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
Universidad de Chile
15 fev 2020 5:30 pm
Palestino
0 0
O'Higgins
15 fev 2020 5:30 pm
Palestino
0
0
O'Higgins
15 fev 2020 9:30 pm
Deportes Iquique
0 4
Antofagasta
15 fev 2020 9:30 pm
Deportes Iquique
0
4
Antofagasta
16 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Cobresal
1 1
Everton de Vina
16 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Cobresal
1
1
Everton de Vina
16 fev 2020 6:00 pm
Colo Colo
0 2
U. Catolica
16 fev 2020 6:00 pm
Colo Colo
0
2
U. Catolica
16 fev 2020 9:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
1 2
Curico Unido
16 fev 2020 9:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
1
2
Curico Unido
17 fev 2020 7:30 pm
Union Espanola
1 2
A. Italiano
17 fev 2020 7:30 pm
Union Espanola
1
2
A. Italiano
29 ago 2020 5:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
1 2
Huachipato
29 ago 2020 5:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
1
2
Huachipato
Rodada 5
21 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Antofagasta
1 1
Universidad de Concepcion
21 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Antofagasta
1
1
Universidad de Concepcion
21 fev 2020 6:30 pm
U. Catolica
3 1
Deportes Iquique
21 fev 2020 6:30 pm
U. Catolica
3
1
Deportes Iquique
22 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Huachipato
1 0
Cobresal
22 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Huachipato
1
0
Cobresal
22 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Everton de Vina
0 1
Union La Calera
22 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Everton de Vina
0
1
Union La Calera
23 fev 2020 12:00 pm
D. La Serena
3 0
Santiago Wanderers
23 fev 2020 12:00 pm
D. La Serena
3
0
Santiago Wanderers
23 fev 2020 5:30 pm
Universidad de Chile
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
23 fev 2020 5:30 pm
Universidad de Chile
1
1
Coquimbo Unido
23 fev 2020 8:00 pm
A. Italiano
0 1
Palestino
23 fev 2020 8:00 pm
A. Italiano
0
1
Palestino
24 fev 2020 6:00 pm
Curico Unido
1 0
Colo Colo
24 fev 2020 6:00 pm
Curico Unido
1
0
Colo Colo
24 fev 2020 8:30 pm
O'Higgins
1 3
Union Espanola
24 fev 2020 8:30 pm
O'Higgins
1
3
Union Espanola
Rodada 6
28 fev 2020 6:30 pm
Union La Calera
1 1
U. Catolica
28 fev 2020 6:30 pm
Union La Calera
1
1
U. Catolica
29 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Cobresal
1 1
Deportes Iquique
29 fev 2020 12:00 pm
Cobresal
1
1
Deportes Iquique
29 fev 2020 6:00 pm
Colo Colo
2 2
Universidad de Concepcion
29 fev 2020 6:00 pm
Colo Colo
2
2
Universidad de Concepcion
29 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Union Espanola
2 0
Everton de Vina
29 fev 2020 8:30 pm
Union Espanola
2
0
Everton de Vina
1 mar 2020 12:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
2 1
D. La Serena
1 mar 2020 12:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
D. La Serena
1 mar 2020 6:00 pm
O'Higgins
2 3
Universidad de Chile
1 mar 2020 6:00 pm
O'Higgins
2
3
Universidad de Chile
1 mar 2020 8:30 pm
Palestino
2 2
Antofagasta
1 mar 2020 8:30 pm
Palestino
2
2
Antofagasta
2 mar 2020 8:30 pm
Curico Unido
1 0
Huachipato
2 mar 2020 8:30 pm
Curico Unido
1
0
Huachipato
3 mar 2020 6:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
3 3
A. Italiano
3 mar 2020 6:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
3
3
A. Italiano
Rodada 7
5 mar 2020 6:00 pm
Universidad de Chile
0 0
Everton de Vina
5 mar 2020 6:00 pm
Universidad de Chile
0
0
Everton de Vina
5 mar 2020 8:30 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
2 2
Cobresal
5 mar 2020 8:30 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
2
2
Cobresal
7 mar 2020 12:00 pm
D. La Serena
1 2
Colo Colo
7 mar 2020 12:00 pm
D. La Serena
1
2
Colo Colo
7 mar 2020 5:30 pm
Antofagasta
0 0
Curico Unido
7 mar 2020 5:30 pm
Antofagasta
0
0
Curico Unido
7 mar 2020 8:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
1 0
O'Higgins
7 mar 2020 8:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
1
0
O'Higgins
9 mar 2020 6:30 pm
Union La Calera
2 0
Coquimbo Unido
9 mar 2020 6:30 pm
Union La Calera
2
0
Coquimbo Unido
10 mar 2020 6:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
1 2
Palestino
10 mar 2020 6:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
Palestino
10 mar 2020 8:30 pm
Huachipato
2 1
A. Italiano
10 mar 2020 8:30 pm
Huachipato
2
1
A. Italiano
29 ago 2020 7:30 pm
U. Catolica
0 1
Union Espanola
29 ago 2020 7:30 pm
U. Catolica
0
1
Union Espanola
Rodada 8
14 mar 2020 12:00 pm
Cobresal
0 1
U. Catolica
14 mar 2020 12:00 pm
Cobresal
0
1
U. Catolica
14 mar 2020 8:00 pm
Everton de Vina
0 0
D. La Serena
14 mar 2020 8:00 pm
Everton de Vina
0
0
D. La Serena
15 mar 2020 12:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0 3
Deportes Iquique
15 mar 2020 12:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0
3
Deportes Iquique
15 mar 2020 6:00 pm
Union Espanola
4 4
Huachipato
15 mar 2020 6:00 pm
Union Espanola
4
4
Huachipato
15 mar 2020 8:30 pm
A. Italiano
1 1
Universidad de Concepcion
15 mar 2020 8:30 pm
A. Italiano
1
1
Universidad de Concepcion
29 ago 2020 2:30 pm
Colo Colo
2 3
Santiago Wanderers
29 ago 2020 2:30 pm
Colo Colo
2
3
Santiago Wanderers
30 ago 2020 11:30 am
O'Higgins
0 1
Antofagasta
30 ago 2020 11:30 am
O'Higgins
0
1
Antofagasta
30 ago 2020 5:00 pm
Palestino
2 2
Universidad de Chile
30 ago 2020 5:00 pm
Palestino
2
2
Universidad de Chile
30 ago 2020 7:30 pm
Curico Unido
0 2
Union La Calera
30 ago 2020 7:30 pm
Curico Unido
0
2
Union La Calera
Rodada 9
3 set 2020 12:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
2 3
Union Espanola
3 set 2020 12:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
2
3
Union Espanola
3 set 2020 2:30 pm
Palestino
1 0
Everton de Vina
3 set 2020 2:30 pm
Palestino
1
0
Everton de Vina
4 set 2020 12:00 pm
Union La Calera
2 2
Cobresal
4 set 2020 12:00 pm
Union La Calera
2
2
Cobresal
4 set 2020 7:30 pm
D. La Serena
1 1
O'Higgins
4 set 2020 7:30 pm
D. La Serena
1
1
O'Higgins
5 set 2020 12:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
1 0
Huachipato
5 set 2020 12:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
1
0
Huachipato
5 set 2020 3:30 pm
U. Catolica
4 1
Coquimbo Unido
5 set 2020 3:30 pm
U. Catolica
4
1
Coquimbo Unido
5 set 2020 7:30 pm
Santiago Wanderers
2 0
Curico Unido
5 set 2020 7:30 pm
Santiago Wanderers
2
0
Curico Unido
6 set 2020 11:00 am
Antofagasta
2 2
A. Italiano
6 set 2020 11:00 am
Antofagasta
2
2
A. Italiano
6 set 2020 2:00 pm
Universidad de Chile
1 1
Colo Colo
6 set 2020 2:00 pm
Universidad de Chile
1
1
Colo Colo
Rodada 10
8 set 2020 11:00 am
Universidad de Concepcion
2 1
Union La Calera
8 set 2020 11:00 am
Universidad de Concepcion
2
1
Union La Calera
8 set 2020 6:30 pm
Union Espanola
2 1
Santiago Wanderers
8 set 2020 6:30 pm
Union Espanola
2
1
Santiago Wanderers
9 set 2020 11:00 am
Huachipato
1 3
U. Catolica
9 set 2020 11:00 am
Huachipato
1
3
U. Catolica
9 set 2020 1:30 pm
Cobresal
4 0
Curico Unido
9 set 2020 1:30 pm
Cobresal
4
0
Curico Unido
9 set 2020 4:00 pm
Colo Colo
0 1
O'Higgins
9 set 2020 4:00 pm
Colo Colo
0
1
O'Higgins
9 set 2020 6:30 pm
Coquimbo Unido
1 0
Palestino
9 set 2020 6:30 pm
Coquimbo Unido
1
0
Palestino
10 set 2020 11:00 am
A. Italiano
2 1
D. La Serena
10 set 2020 11:00 am
A. Italiano
2
1
D. La Serena
10 set 2020 4:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
0 2
Universidad de Chile
10 set 2020 4:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
0
2
Universidad de Chile
10 set 2020 6:30 pm
Everton de Vina
0 0
Antofagasta
10 set 2020 6:30 pm
Everton de Vina
0
0
Antofagasta
Rodada 11
12 set 2020 6:30 pm
Union La Calera
0 0
Colo Colo
12 set 2020 6:30 pm
Union La Calera
0
0
Colo Colo
13 set 2020 11:00 am
Santiago Wanderers
3 2
Huachipato
13 set 2020 11:00 am
Santiago Wanderers
3
2
Huachipato
13 set 2020 4:00 pm
U. Catolica
3 0
A. Italiano
13 set 2020 4:00 pm
U. Catolica
3
0
A. Italiano
13 set 2020 6:30 pm
O'Higgins
1 2
Everton de Vina
13 set 2020 6:30 pm
O'Higgins
1
2
Everton de Vina
14 set 2020 4:00 pm
Universidad de Chile
2 1
Cobresal
14 set 2020 4:00 pm
Universidad de Chile
2
1
Cobresal
15 set 2020 11:00 am
D. La Serena
0 1
Universidad de Concepcion
15 set 2020 11:00 am
D. La Serena
0
1
Universidad de Concepcion
15 set 2020 4:00 pm
Curico Unido
2 1
Coquimbo Unido
15 set 2020 4:00 pm
Curico Unido
2
1
Coquimbo Unido
16 set 2020 12:00 pm
Palestino
2 0
Deportes Iquique
16 set 2020 12:00 pm
Palestino
2
0
Deportes Iquique
17 set 2020 11:00 am
Antofagasta
2 0
Union Espanola
17 set 2020 11:00 am
Antofagasta
2
0
Union Espanola
Rodada 12
24 set 2020 11:00 am
Deportes Iquique
0 3
Union La Calera
24 set 2020 11:00 am
Deportes Iquique
0
3
Union La Calera
24 set 2020 1:30 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
1 4
O'Higgins
24 set 2020 1:30 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
1
4
O'Higgins
24 set 2020 4:00 pm
Cobresal
2 1
Palestino
24 set 2020 4:00 pm
Cobresal
2
1
Palestino
25 set 2020 4:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
2 1
Santiago Wanderers
25 set 2020 4:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
Santiago Wanderers
25 set 2020 6:30 pm
Huachipato
1 1
D. La Serena
25 set 2020 6:30 pm
Huachipato
1
1
D. La Serena
26 set 2020 4:00 pm
Everton de Vina
2 2
U. Catolica
26 set 2020 4:00 pm
Everton de Vina
2
2
U. Catolica
26 set 2020 6:30 pm
A. Italiano
0 0
Curico Unido
26 set 2020 6:30 pm
A. Italiano
0
0
Curico Unido
27 set 2020 4:00 pm
Union Espanola
3 1
Universidad de Chile
27 set 2020 4:00 pm
Union Espanola
3
1
Universidad de Chile
10 nov 2020 11:00 am
Colo Colo
1 0
Antofagasta
10 nov 2020 11:00 am
Colo Colo
1
0
Antofagasta
Rodada 13
1 out 2020 1:30 pm
Palestino
0 1
Universidad de Concepcion
1 out 2020 1:30 pm
Palestino
0
1
Universidad de Concepcion
2 out 2020 11:00 am
Santiago Wanderers
3 1
Deportes Iquique
2 out 2020 11:00 am
Santiago Wanderers
3
1
Deportes Iquique
2 out 2020 4:00 pm
O'Higgins
1 4
Coquimbo Unido
2 out 2020 4:00 pm
O'Higgins
1
4
Coquimbo Unido
3 out 2020 11:00 am
D. La Serena
0 2
Union Espanola
3 out 2020 11:00 am
D. La Serena
0
2
Union Espanola
3 out 2020 1:30 pm
Antofagasta
2 1
Cobresal
3 out 2020 1:30 pm
Antofagasta
2
1
Cobresal
3 out 2020 4:00 pm
Curico Unido
1 3
Everton de Vina
3 out 2020 4:00 pm
Curico Unido
1
3
Everton de Vina
3 out 2020 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
0 1
Huachipato
3 out 2020 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
0
1
Huachipato
4 out 2020 2:00 pm
U. Catolica
3 0
Universidad de Chile
4 out 2020 2:00 pm
U. Catolica
3
0
Universidad de Chile
4 out 2020 4:30 pm
Union La Calera
3 2
A. Italiano
4 out 2020 4:30 pm
Union La Calera
3
2
A. Italiano
Rodada 14
8 out 2020 11:00 am
O'Higgins
0 2
Cobresal
8 out 2020 11:00 am
O'Higgins
0
2
Cobresal
9 out 2020 3:30 pm
Union Espanola
2 1
Curico Unido
9 out 2020 3:30 pm
Union Espanola
2
1
Curico Unido
9 out 2020 6:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
2 2
Colo Colo
9 out 2020 6:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
2
2
Colo Colo
10 out 2020 11:00 am
Deportes Iquique
2 1
A. Italiano
10 out 2020 11:00 am
Deportes Iquique
2
1
A. Italiano
10 out 2020 1:30 pm
Huachipato
0 0
Antofagasta
10 out 2020 1:30 pm
Huachipato
0
0
Antofagasta
10 out 2020 4:00 pm
Everton de Vina
2 2
Santiago Wanderers
10 out 2020 4:00 pm
Everton de Vina
2
2
Santiago Wanderers
10 out 2020 6:30 pm
U. Catolica
1 1
Universidad de Concepcion
10 out 2020 6:30 pm
U. Catolica
1
1
Universidad de Concepcion
11 out 2020 4:00 pm
Union La Calera
1 0
Palestino
11 out 2020 4:00 pm
Union La Calera
1
0
Palestino
11 out 2020 6:30 pm
Universidad de Chile
3 0
D. La Serena
11 out 2020 6:30 pm
Universidad de Chile
3
0
D. La Serena
Rodada 15
14 out 2020 11:00 am
D. La Serena
4 2
Palestino
14 out 2020 11:00 am
D. La Serena
4
2
Palestino
14 out 2020 1:30 pm
Cobresal
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
14 out 2020 1:30 pm
Cobresal
0
1
Coquimbo Unido
14 out 2020 4:00 pm
Huachipato
1 0
Everton de Vina
14 out 2020 4:00 pm
Huachipato
1
0
Everton de Vina
14 out 2020 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
3 5
Union Espanola
14 out 2020 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
3
5
Union Espanola
15 out 2020 11:00 am
Universidad de Concepcion
1 1
Deportes Iquique
15 out 2020 11:00 am
Universidad de Concepcion
1
1
Deportes Iquique
15 out 2020 1:30 pm
Santiago Wanderers
0 3
Union La Calera
15 out 2020 1:30 pm
Santiago Wanderers
0
3
Union La Calera
15 out 2020 4:00 pm
Antofagasta
1 0
Universidad de Chile
15 out 2020 4:00 pm
Antofagasta
1
0
Universidad de Chile
15 out 2020 6:30 pm
A. Italiano
2 1
O'Higgins
15 out 2020 6:30 pm
A. Italiano
2
1
O'Higgins
11 nov 2020 4:00 pm
Curico Unido
3 2
U. Catolica
11 nov 2020 4:00 pm
Curico Unido
3
2
U. Catolica
Rodada 16
20 out 2020 11:00 am
Deportes Iquique
2 0
D. La Serena
20 out 2020 11:00 am
Deportes Iquique
2
0
D. La Serena
20 out 2020 1:30 pm
Union La Calera
3 0
Huachipato
20 out 2020 1:30 pm
Union La Calera
3
0
Huachipato
20 out 2020 4:00 pm
O'Higgins
2 2
Curico Unido
20 out 2020 4:00 pm
O'Higgins
2
2
Curico Unido
21 out 2020 11:00 am
Santiago Wanderers
2 1
Antofagasta
21 out 2020 11:00 am
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
Antofagasta
21 out 2020 1:30 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0 2
Universidad de Concepcion
21 out 2020 1:30 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0
2
Universidad de Concepcion
21 out 2020 4:00 pm
Universidad de Chile
2 2
A. Italiano
21 out 2020 4:00 pm
Universidad de Chile
2
2
A. Italiano
21 out 2020 6:30 pm
Union Espanola
1 0
Cobresal
21 out 2020 6:30 pm
Union Espanola
1
0
Cobresal
28 out 2020 4:00 pm
Everton de Vina
1 1
Colo Colo
28 out 2020 4:00 pm
Everton de Vina
1
1
Colo Colo
8 nov 2020 4:00 pm
Palestino
1 4
U. Catolica
8 nov 2020 4:00 pm
Palestino
1
4
U. Catolica
Rodada 17
29 out 2020 1:30 pm
Cobresal
1 0
Santiago Wanderers
29 out 2020 1:30 pm
Cobresal
1
0
Santiago Wanderers
29 out 2020 4:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
1 0
Universidad de Chile
29 out 2020 4:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
1
0
Universidad de Chile
30 out 2020 11:00 am
Antofagasta
3 1
Union La Calera
30 out 2020 11:00 am
Antofagasta
3
1
Union La Calera
31 out 2020 11:00 am
Colo Colo
0 2
Deportes Iquique
31 out 2020 11:00 am
Colo Colo
0
2
Deportes Iquique
31 out 2020 1:30 pm
Huachipato
2 0
O'Higgins
31 out 2020 1:30 pm
Huachipato
2
0
O'Higgins
31 out 2020 4:00 pm
Curico Unido
1 0
Palestino
31 out 2020 4:00 pm
Curico Unido
1
0
Palestino
31 out 2020 6:30 pm
A. Italiano
1 2
Everton de Vina
31 out 2020 6:30 pm
A. Italiano
1
2
Everton de Vina
1 nov 2020 4:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
1 1
Union Espanola
1 nov 2020 4:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
Union Espanola
1 nov 2020 6:30 pm
U. Catolica
3 0
D. La Serena
1 nov 2020 6:30 pm
U. Catolica
3
0
D. La Serena
Rodada 18
13 nov 2020 1:30 pm
Everton de Vina
0 1
O'Higgins
13 nov 2020 1:30 pm
Everton de Vina
0
1
O'Higgins
14 nov 2020 11:00 am
Palestino
3 1
Colo Colo
14 nov 2020 11:00 am
Palestino
3
1
Colo Colo
14 nov 2020 4:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
1 2
Curico Unido
14 nov 2020 4:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
1
2
Curico Unido
14 nov 2020 6:30 pm
Union Espanola
3 2
Union La Calera
14 nov 2020 6:30 pm
Union Espanola
3
2
Union La Calera
14 nov 2020 9:00 pm
A. Italiano
2 0
Coquimbo Unido
14 nov 2020 9:00 pm
A. Italiano
2
0
Coquimbo Unido
15 nov 2020 11:00 am
Universidad de Concepcion
2 0
Antofagasta
15 nov 2020 11:00 am
Universidad de Concepcion
2
0
Antofagasta
15 nov 2020 4:00 pm
D. La Serena
1 0
Huachipato
15 nov 2020 4:00 pm
D. La Serena
1
0
Huachipato
15 nov 2020 6:30 pm
Universidad de Chile
3 0
Santiago Wanderers
15 nov 2020 6:30 pm
Universidad de Chile
3
0
Santiago Wanderers
15 nov 2020 9:00 pm
U. Catolica
2 1
Cobresal
15 nov 2020 9:00 pm
U. Catolica
2
1
Cobresal
Rodada 19
17 nov 2020 10:30 am
O'Higgins
1 0
Palestino
17 nov 2020 10:30 am
O'Higgins
1
0
Palestino
18 nov 2020 10:30 am
Curico Unido
2 2
Universidad de Concepcion
18 nov 2020 10:30 am
Curico Unido
2
2
Universidad de Concepcion
18 nov 2020 5:00 pm
Cobresal
1 2
D. La Serena
18 nov 2020 5:00 pm
Cobresal
1
2
D. La Serena
18 nov 2020 7:15 pm
Union La Calera
1 0
Universidad de Chile
18 nov 2020 7:15 pm
Union La Calera
1
0
Universidad de Chile
18 nov 2020 9:30 pm
Coquimbo Unido
2 1
U. Catolica
18 nov 2020 9:30 pm
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
U. Catolica
19 nov 2020 10:30 am
Antofagasta
1 1
Everton de Vina
19 nov 2020 10:30 am
Antofagasta
1
1
Everton de Vina
19 nov 2020 4:15 pm
Huachipato
1 1
Deportes Iquique
19 nov 2020 4:15 pm
Huachipato
1
1
Deportes Iquique
19 nov 2020 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
1 0
A. Italiano
19 nov 2020 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
1
0
A. Italiano
19 nov 2020 9:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
1 0
Union Espanola
19 nov 2020 9:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
Union Espanola
Rodada 20
21 nov 2020 7:15 pm
Coquimbo Unido
1 2
Union La Calera
21 nov 2020 7:15 pm
Coquimbo Unido
1
2
Union La Calera
22 nov 2020 10:30 am
Palestino
1 3
D. La Serena
22 nov 2020 10:30 am
Palestino
1
3
D. La Serena
22 nov 2020 7:15 pm
Everton de Vina
1 1
Universidad de Chile
22 nov 2020 7:15 pm
Everton de Vina
1
1
Universidad de Chile
22 nov 2020 9:30 pm
U. Catolica
5 3
Antofagasta
22 nov 2020 9:30 pm
U. Catolica
5
3
Antofagasta
23 nov 2020 5:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
0 0
Cobresal
23 nov 2020 5:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
0
0
Cobresal
23 nov 2020 7:15 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
0 1
Huachipato
23 nov 2020 7:15 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
0
1
Huachipato
23 nov 2020 9:30 pm
Union Espanola
0 2
O'Higgins
23 nov 2020 9:30 pm
Union Espanola
0
2
O'Higgins
24 nov 2020 9:30 pm
A. Italiano
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
24 nov 2020 9:30 pm
A. Italiano
1
1
Santiago Wanderers
25 nov 2020 6:00 pm
Colo Colo
0 2
Curico Unido
25 nov 2020 6:00 pm
Colo Colo
0
2
Curico Unido
Rodada 21
2 dez 2020 10:30 am
Antofagasta
1 1
Palestino
2 dez 2020 10:30 am
Antofagasta
1
1
Palestino
3 dez 2020 10:30 am
Curico Unido
4 1
A. Italiano
3 dez 2020 10:30 am
Curico Unido
4
1
A. Italiano
3 dez 2020 8:00 pm
Union Espanola
1 1
Universidad de Concepcion
3 dez 2020 8:00 pm
Union Espanola
1
1
Universidad de Concepcion
4 dez 2020 10:30 am
Cobresal
1 1
O'Higgins
4 dez 2020 10:30 am
Cobresal
1
1
O'Higgins
4 dez 2020 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
1 0
Deportes Iquique
4 dez 2020 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
1
0
Deportes Iquique
5 dez 2020 5:00 pm
Huachipato
2 2
Colo Colo
5 dez 2020 5:00 pm
Huachipato
2
2
Colo Colo
6 dez 2020 10:30 am
Santiago Wanderers
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
6 dez 2020 10:30 am
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
Coquimbo Unido
6 dez 2020 7:30 pm
Union La Calera
6 2
Everton de Vina
6 dez 2020 7:30 pm
Union La Calera
6
2
Everton de Vina
23 dez 2020 6:30 pm
Universidad de Chile
0 0
U. Catolica
23 dez 2020 6:30 pm
Universidad de Chile
0
0
U. Catolica
Rodada 22
8 dez 2020 10:30 am
Cobresal
3 1
Universidad de Concepcion
8 dez 2020 10:30 am
Cobresal
3
1
Universidad de Concepcion
8 dez 2020 3:45 pm
Deportes Iquique
1 1
Union Espanola
8 dez 2020 3:45 pm
Deportes Iquique
1
1
Union Espanola
8 dez 2020 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
0 2
D. La Serena
8 dez 2020 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
0
2
D. La Serena
8 dez 2020 9:00 pm
O'Higgins
2 1
Huachipato
8 dez 2020 9:00 pm
O'Higgins
2
1
Huachipato
9 dez 2020 10:30 am
Palestino
3 1
Union La Calera
9 dez 2020 10:30 am
Palestino
3
1
Union La Calera
9 dez 2020 6:30 pm
A. Italiano
1 3
Universidad de Chile
9 dez 2020 6:30 pm
A. Italiano
1
3
Universidad de Chile
10 dez 2020 9:30 pm
Everton de Vina
3 1
Curico Unido
10 dez 2020 9:30 pm
Everton de Vina
3
1
Curico Unido
23 dez 2020 10:30 am
Coquimbo Unido
0 1
Antofagasta
23 dez 2020 10:30 am
Coquimbo Unido
0
1
Antofagasta
30 dez 2020 8:30 pm
U. Catolica
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
30 dez 2020 8:30 pm
U. Catolica
1
1
Santiago Wanderers
Rodada 23
12 dez 2020 6:00 pm
Union Espanola
1 2
Colo Colo
12 dez 2020 6:00 pm
Union Espanola
1
2
Colo Colo
12 dez 2020 8:30 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
3 1
A. Italiano
12 dez 2020 8:30 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
3
1
A. Italiano
13 dez 2020 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
13 dez 2020 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
1
0
Coquimbo Unido
13 dez 2020 7:15 pm
Santiago Wanderers
2 1
Everton de Vina
13 dez 2020 7:15 pm
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
Everton de Vina
14 dez 2020 10:30 am
Antofagasta
2 1
Huachipato
14 dez 2020 10:30 am
Antofagasta
2
1
Huachipato
14 dez 2020 6:00 pm
Curico Unido
0 1
Cobresal
14 dez 2020 6:00 pm
Curico Unido
0
1
Cobresal
30 dez 2020 10:30 am
Union La Calera
0 1
O'Higgins
30 dez 2020 10:30 am
Union La Calera
0
1
O'Higgins
24 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
2 2
Deportes Iquique
24 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
2
2
Deportes Iquique
25 jan 2021 8:00 pm
U. Catolica
2 3
Palestino
25 jan 2021 8:00 pm
U. Catolica
2
3
Palestino
Rodada 24
16 dez 2020 10:30 am
Palestino
3 1
Santiago Wanderers
16 dez 2020 10:30 am
Palestino
3
1
Santiago Wanderers
16 dez 2020 6:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
4 0
Universidad de Concepcion
16 dez 2020 6:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
4
0
Universidad de Concepcion
16 dez 2020 8:30 pm
Everton de Vina
1 2
Union Espanola
16 dez 2020 8:30 pm
Everton de Vina
1
2
Union Espanola
17 dez 2020 10:30 am
A. Italiano
3 0
Antofagasta
17 dez 2020 10:30 am
A. Italiano
3
0
Antofagasta
17 dez 2020 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
0 0
Universidad de Chile
17 dez 2020 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
0
0
Universidad de Chile
17 dez 2020 7:30 pm
Huachipato
1 0
Curico Unido
17 dez 2020 7:30 pm
Huachipato
1
0
Curico Unido
23 jan 2021 6:00 pm
Colo Colo
2 1
Coquimbo Unido
23 jan 2021 6:00 pm
Colo Colo
2
1
Coquimbo Unido
23 jan 2021 8:30 pm
Cobresal
1 1
Union La Calera
23 jan 2021 8:30 pm
Cobresal
1
1
Union La Calera
30 jan 2021 7:00 pm
O'Higgins
2 0
U. Catolica
30 jan 2021 7:00 pm
O'Higgins
2
0
U. Catolica
Rodada 25
19 dez 2020 6:00 pm
U. Catolica
0 0
Colo Colo
19 dez 2020 6:00 pm
U. Catolica
0
0
Colo Colo
20 dez 2020 10:30 am
Palestino
1 0
A. Italiano
20 dez 2020 10:30 am
Palestino
1
0
A. Italiano
20 dez 2020 5:00 pm
Antofagasta
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
20 dez 2020 5:00 pm
Antofagasta
1
1
Santiago Wanderers
20 dez 2020 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
2 2
Huachipato
20 dez 2020 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
2
2
Huachipato
20 dez 2020 9:30 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0 3
O'Higgins
20 dez 2020 9:30 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0
3
O'Higgins
21 dez 2020 6:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
0 2
D. La Serena
21 dez 2020 6:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
0
2
D. La Serena
22 dez 2020 10:30 am
Everton de Vina
3 0
Cobresal
22 dez 2020 10:30 am
Everton de Vina
3
0
Cobresal
28 jan 2021 8:00 pm
Union La Calera
1 2
Deportes Iquique
28 jan 2021 8:00 pm
Union La Calera
1
2
Deportes Iquique
31 jan 2021 9:00 pm
Curico Unido
2 4
Union Espanola
31 jan 2021 9:00 pm
Curico Unido
2
4
Union Espanola
Rodada 26
26 dez 2020 8:30 pm
Santiago Wanderers
1 0
O'Higgins
26 dez 2020 8:30 pm
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
O'Higgins
27 dez 2020 10:30 am
Union Espanola
1 1
Antofagasta
27 dez 2020 10:30 am
Union Espanola
1
1
Antofagasta
27 dez 2020 5:00 pm
Huachipato
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
27 dez 2020 5:00 pm
Huachipato
0
1
Coquimbo Unido
27 dez 2020 7:15 pm
A. Italiano
2 2
U. Catolica
27 dez 2020 7:15 pm
A. Italiano
2
2
U. Catolica
28 dez 2020 10:30 am
Deportes Iquique
0 2
Palestino
28 dez 2020 10:30 am
Deportes Iquique
0
2
Palestino
28 dez 2020 5:00 pm
Cobresal
2 0
Universidad de Chile
28 dez 2020 5:00 pm
Cobresal
2
0
Universidad de Chile
28 dez 2020 7:30 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
0 0
Everton de Vina
28 dez 2020 7:30 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
0
0
Everton de Vina
24 jan 2021 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
2 0
Curico Unido
24 jan 2021 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
2
0
Curico Unido
31 jan 2021 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
2 1
Union La Calera
31 jan 2021 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
2
1
Union La Calera
Rodada 27
2 jan 2021 10:30 am
O'Higgins
1 1
D. La Serena
2 jan 2021 10:30 am
O'Higgins
1
1
D. La Serena
2 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Everton de Vina
1 0
Deportes Iquique
2 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Everton de Vina
1
0
Deportes Iquique
2 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Union La Calera
3 0
Santiago Wanderers
2 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Union La Calera
3
0
Santiago Wanderers
3 jan 2021 10:30 am
Antofagasta
0 1
Colo Colo
3 jan 2021 10:30 am
Antofagasta
0
1
Colo Colo
3 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
2 0
Universidad de Concepcion
3 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
2
0
Universidad de Concepcion
4 jan 2021 10:30 am
Palestino
4 2
Curico Unido
4 jan 2021 10:30 am
Palestino
4
2
Curico Unido
4 jan 2021 7:15 pm
U. Catolica
3 0
Huachipato
4 jan 2021 7:15 pm
U. Catolica
3
0
Huachipato
4 jan 2021 9:30 pm
A. Italiano
2 2
Union Espanola
4 jan 2021 9:30 pm
A. Italiano
2
2
Union Espanola
4 fev 2021 8:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0 1
Cobresal
4 fev 2021 8:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0
1
Cobresal
Rodada 28
6 jan 2021 10:30 am
Santiago Wanderers
3 0
Colo Colo
6 jan 2021 10:30 am
Santiago Wanderers
3
0
Colo Colo
6 jan 2021 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
1 1
Everton de Vina
6 jan 2021 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
1
1
Everton de Vina
6 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
0 1
O'Higgins
6 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
0
1
O'Higgins
7 jan 2021 10:30 am
Curico Unido
2 0
Antofagasta
7 jan 2021 10:30 am
Curico Unido
2
0
Antofagasta
7 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
1 1
Palestino
7 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
1
1
Palestino
7 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Huachipato
4 3
Union La Calera
7 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Huachipato
4
3
Union La Calera
7 jan 2021 9:30 pm
Deportes Iquique
0 1
U. Catolica
7 jan 2021 9:30 pm
Deportes Iquique
0
1
U. Catolica
8 jan 2021 10:30 am
Cobresal
1 2
A. Italiano
8 jan 2021 10:30 am
Cobresal
1
2
A. Italiano
26 jan 2021 8:00 pm
Union Espanola
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
26 jan 2021 8:00 pm
Union Espanola
0
1
Coquimbo Unido
Rodada 29
10 jan 2021 10:30 am
U. Catolica
1 1
Curico Unido
10 jan 2021 10:30 am
U. Catolica
1
1
Curico Unido
10 jan 2021 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
1 0
Everton de Vina
10 jan 2021 6:30 pm
Colo Colo
1
0
Everton de Vina
10 jan 2021 9:00 pm
Union La Calera
1 2
Universidad de Concepcion
10 jan 2021 9:00 pm
Union La Calera
1
2
Universidad de Concepcion
11 jan 2021 10:30 am
Palestino
2 2
Union Espanola
11 jan 2021 10:30 am
Palestino
2
2
Union Espanola
11 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Antofagasta
2 2
D. La Serena
11 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Antofagasta
2
2
D. La Serena
11 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Santiago Wanderers
1 0
Cobresal
11 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
Cobresal
11 jan 2021 9:30 pm
A. Italiano
2 0
Huachipato
11 jan 2021 9:30 pm
A. Italiano
2
0
Huachipato
12 jan 2021 10:30 am
O'Higgins
2 2
Deportes Iquique
12 jan 2021 10:30 am
O'Higgins
2
2
Deportes Iquique
29 jan 2021 7:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0 1
Universidad de Chile
29 jan 2021 7:00 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0
1
Universidad de Chile
Rodada 30
13 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
1 1
Colo Colo
13 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Universidad de Concepcion
1
1
Colo Colo
14 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Everton de Vina
2 1
A. Italiano
14 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Everton de Vina
2
1
A. Italiano
14 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
1 1
Palestino
14 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
1
1
Palestino
14 jan 2021 9:30 pm
Union Espanola
1 1
U. Catolica
14 jan 2021 9:30 pm
Union Espanola
1
1
U. Catolica
15 jan 2021 10:30 am
Cobresal
3 1
Antofagasta
15 jan 2021 10:30 am
Cobresal
3
1
Antofagasta
15 jan 2021 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
0 3
Union La Calera
15 jan 2021 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
0
3
Union La Calera
15 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Curico Unido
1 3
O'Higgins
15 jan 2021 7:15 pm
Curico Unido
1
3
O'Higgins
15 jan 2021 9:30 pm
Huachipato
4 0
Santiago Wanderers
15 jan 2021 9:30 pm
Huachipato
4
0
Santiago Wanderers
1 fev 2021 9:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
2 2
Coquimbo Unido
1 fev 2021 9:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
2
2
Coquimbo Unido
Rodada 31
17 jan 2021 6:00 pm
Colo Colo
0 0
Universidad de Chile
17 jan 2021 6:00 pm
Colo Colo
0
0
Universidad de Chile
18 jan 2021 10:30 am
Palestino
3 2
Cobresal
18 jan 2021 10:30 am
Palestino
3
2
Cobresal
18 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
0 0
D. La Serena
18 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Santiago Wanderers
0
0
D. La Serena
18 jan 2021 7:15 pm
A. Italiano
1 3
Union La Calera
18 jan 2021 7:15 pm
A. Italiano
1
3
Union La Calera
19 jan 2021 10:30 am
Antofagasta
3 1
Deportes Iquique
19 jan 2021 10:30 am
Antofagasta
3
1
Deportes Iquique
19 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Huachipato
4 1
Union Espanola
19 jan 2021 5:00 pm
Huachipato
4
1
Union Espanola
19 jan 2021 7:15 pm
U. Catolica
1 1
Everton de Vina
19 jan 2021 7:15 pm
U. Catolica
1
1
Everton de Vina
19 jan 2021 9:30 pm
O'Higgins
0 0
Universidad de Concepcion
19 jan 2021 9:30 pm
O'Higgins
0
0
Universidad de Concepcion
20 jan 2021 9:30 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0 0
Curico Unido
20 jan 2021 9:30 pm
Coquimbo Unido
0
0
Curico Unido
Rodada 32
5 fev 2021 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
1 2
U. Catolica
5 fev 2021 5:00 pm
D. La Serena
1
2
U. Catolica
5 fev 2021 7:15 pm
Union La Calera
1 1
Antofagasta
5 fev 2021 7:15 pm
Union La Calera
1
1
Antofagasta
5 fev 2021 9:30 pm
Curico Unido
1 3
Santiago Wanderers
5 fev 2021 9:30 pm
Curico Unido
1
3
Santiago Wanderers
6 fev 2021 10:30 am
O'Higgins
0 0
A. Italiano
6 fev 2021 10:30 am
O'Higgins
0
0
A. Italiano
6 fev 2021 5:00 pm
Everton de Vina
1 3
Palestino
6 fev 2021 5:00 pm
Everton de Vina
1
3
Palestino
6 fev 2021 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
3 0
Union Espanola
6 fev 2021 7:15 pm
Universidad de Chile
3
0
Union Espanola
6 fev 2021 9:30 pm
Deportes Iquique
0 0