Copa Sul Americana

2021
Fase de Grupos
Group #1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Rodada 1
20 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Atletico Goianiense
0 0
Newells Old Boys
20 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Atletico Goianiense
0
0
Newells Old Boys
22 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Libertad Asuncion
2 0
Palestino
22 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Libertad Asuncion
2
0
Palestino
Rodada 2
29 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Palestino
0 1
Atletico Goianiense
29 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Palestino
0
1
Atletico Goianiense
29 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Newells Old Boys
1 3
Libertad Asuncion
29 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Newells Old Boys
1
3
Libertad Asuncion
Rodada 3
4 maio 2021 11:00 pm
Palestino
0 1
Newells Old Boys
4 maio 2021 11:00 pm
Palestino
0
1
Newells Old Boys
6 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Libertad Asuncion
1 2
Atletico Goianiense
6 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Libertad Asuncion
1
2
Atletico Goianiense
Rodada 4
12 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Atletico Goianiense
0 0
Palestino
12 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Atletico Goianiense
0
0
Palestino
13 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Libertad Asuncion
1 0
Newells Old Boys
13 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Libertad Asuncion
1
0
Newells Old Boys
Rodada 5
19 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Atletico Goianiense
0 0
Libertad Asuncion
19 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Atletico Goianiense
0
0
Libertad Asuncion
20 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Newells Old Boys
3 1
Palestino
20 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Newells Old Boys
3
1
Palestino
Rodada 6
25 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Palestino
1 2
Libertad Asuncion
25 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Palestino
1
2
Libertad Asuncion
25 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Newells Old Boys
1 1
Atletico Goianiense
25 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Newells Old Boys
1
1
Atletico Goianiense
Group #2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Rodada 1
20 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Metropolitanos FC
2 3
FBC Melgar
20 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Metropolitanos FC
2
3
FBC Melgar
20 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Aucas
0 1
Atletico Paranaense
20 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Aucas
0
1
Atletico Paranaense
Rodada 2
28 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Atletico Paranaense
1 0
Metropolitanos FC
28 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Atletico Paranaense
1
0
Metropolitanos FC
28 abr 2021 9:30 pm
FBC Melgar
2 0
Aucas
28 abr 2021 9:30 pm
FBC Melgar
2
0
Aucas
Rodada 3
4 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Metropolitanos FC
3 2
Aucas
4 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Metropolitanos FC
3
2
Aucas
4 maio 2021 9:30 pm
FBC Melgar
1 0
Atletico Paranaense
4 maio 2021 9:30 pm
FBC Melgar
1
0
Atletico Paranaense
Rodada 4
12 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Metropolitanos FC
- -
Atletico Paranaense
12 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Metropolitanos FC
-
-
Atletico Paranaense
13 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Aucas
2 1
FBC Melgar
13 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Aucas
2
1
FBC Melgar
Rodada 5
19 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Aucas
3 0
Metropolitanos FC
19 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Aucas
3
0
Metropolitanos FC
19 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Atletico Paranaense
1 0
FBC Melgar
19 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Atletico Paranaense
1
0
FBC Melgar
Rodada 6
27 maio 2021 9:30 pm
FBC Melgar
0 0
Metropolitanos FC
27 maio 2021 9:30 pm
FBC Melgar
0
0
Metropolitanos FC
27 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Atletico Paranaense
4 0
Aucas
27 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Atletico Paranaense
4
0
Aucas
Group #3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Rodada 1
20 abr 2021 9:30 pm
12 de Octubre
1 0
Rosario Central
20 abr 2021 9:30 pm
12 de Octubre
1
0
Rosario Central
21 abr 2021 7:15 pm
San Lorenzo
0 1
Huachipato
21 abr 2021 7:15 pm
San Lorenzo
0
1
Huachipato
Rodada 2
27 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Huachipato
0 0
12 de Octubre
27 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Huachipato
0
0
12 de Octubre
28 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Rosario Central
2 0
San Lorenzo
28 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Rosario Central
2
0
San Lorenzo
Rodada 3
5 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Huachipato
1 1
Rosario Central
5 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Huachipato
1
1
Rosario Central
6 maio 2021 9:30 pm
San Lorenzo
1 1
12 de Octubre
6 maio 2021 9:30 pm
San Lorenzo
1
1
12 de Octubre
Rodada 4
12 maio 2021 7:15 pm
12 de Octubre
1 2
Huachipato
12 maio 2021 7:15 pm
12 de Octubre
1
2
Huachipato
12 maio 2021 9:30 pm
San Lorenzo
1 2
Rosario Central
12 maio 2021 9:30 pm
San Lorenzo
1
2
Rosario Central
Rodada 5
19 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Rosario Central
5 0
Huachipato
19 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Rosario Central
5
0
Huachipato
20 maio 2021 7:15 pm
12 de Octubre
0 2
San Lorenzo
20 maio 2021 7:15 pm
12 de Octubre
0
2
San Lorenzo
Rodada 6
26 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Rosario Central
0 0
12 de Octubre
26 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Rosario Central
0
0
12 de Octubre
26 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Huachipato
0 3
San Lorenzo
26 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Huachipato
0
3
San Lorenzo
Group #4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Rodada 1
21 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
3 1
Jorge Wilstermann
21 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
3
1
Jorge Wilstermann
22 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Bolívar
2 1
Arsenal Sarandi
22 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Bolívar
2
1
Arsenal Sarandi
Rodada 2
27 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Arsenal Sarandi
0 0
Ceara
27 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Arsenal Sarandi
0
0
Ceara
29 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Jorge Wilstermann
0 0
Bolívar
29 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Jorge Wilstermann
0
0
Bolívar
Rodada 3
5 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Bolívar
0 0
Ceara
5 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Bolívar
0
0
Ceara
6 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Arsenal Sarandi
3 0
Jorge Wilstermann
6 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Arsenal Sarandi
3
0
Jorge Wilstermann
Rodada 4
12 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
0 0
Arsenal Sarandi
12 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
0
0
Arsenal Sarandi
12 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Bolívar
2 2
Jorge Wilstermann
12 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Bolívar
2
2
Jorge Wilstermann
Rodada 5
19 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Jorge Wilstermann
1 2
Arsenal Sarandi
19 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Jorge Wilstermann
1
2
Arsenal Sarandi
20 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
2 0
Bolívar
20 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
2
0
Bolívar
Rodada 6
27 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Jorge Wilstermann
1 0
Ceara
27 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Jorge Wilstermann
1
0
Ceara
27 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Arsenal Sarandi
3 1
Bolívar
27 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Arsenal Sarandi
3
1
Bolívar
Group #5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Rodada 1
21 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Guabirá
1 3
Independiente
21 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Guabirá
1
3
Independiente
21 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Atletico Torque
1 1
Bahia
21 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Atletico Torque
1
1
Bahia
Rodada 2
27 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Bahia
5 0
Guabirá
27 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Bahia
5
0
Guabirá
28 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Independiente
3 1
Atletico Torque
28 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Independiente
3
1
Atletico Torque
Rodada 3
4 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Bahia
2 2
Independiente
4 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Bahia
2
2
Independiente
5 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Atletico Torque
4 0
Guabirá
5 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Atletico Torque
4
0
Guabirá
Rodada 4
11 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Atletico Torque
1 1
Independiente
11 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Atletico Torque
1
1
Independiente
13 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Guabirá
0 1
Bahia
13 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Guabirá
0
1
Bahia
Rodada 5
18 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Independiente
1 0
Bahia
18 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Independiente
1
0
Bahia
20 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Guabirá
0 4
Atletico Torque
20 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Guabirá
0
4
Atletico Torque
Rodada 6
26 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Independiente
1 0
Guabirá
26 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Independiente
1
0
Guabirá
26 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Bahia
2 4
Atletico Torque
26 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Bahia
2
4
Atletico Torque
Group #6
1
2
3
4
5
6
Rodada 1
22 abr 2021 4:00 pm
Talleres Cordoba
1 2
Emelec
22 abr 2021 4:00 pm
Talleres Cordoba
1
2
Emelec
22 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Bragantino
2 1
Deportes Tolima
22 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Bragantino
2
1
Deportes Tolima
Rodada 2
28 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Emelec
3 0
Bragantino
28 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Emelec
3
0
Bragantino
28 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Deportes Tolima
1 1
Talleres Cordoba
28 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Deportes Tolima
1
1
Talleres Cordoba
Rodada 3
5 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Bragantino
0 1
Talleres Cordoba
5 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Bragantino
0
1
Talleres Cordoba
8 maio 2021 12:00 am
Deportes Tolima
- -
Emelec
8 maio 2021 12:00 am
Deportes Tolima
-
-
Emelec
Rodada 4
11 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Talleres Cordoba
0 0
Deportes Tolima
11 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Talleres Cordoba
0
0
Deportes Tolima
12 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Bragantino
- -
Emelec
12 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Bragantino
-
-
Emelec
Rodada 5
18 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Talleres Cordoba
0 1
Bragantino
18 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Talleres Cordoba
0
1
Bragantino
20 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Emelec
- -
Deportes Tolima
20 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Emelec
-
-
Deportes Tolima
Rodada 6
25 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Emelec
1 4
Talleres Cordoba
25 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Emelec
1
4
Talleres Cordoba
25 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Deportes Tolima
1 2
Bragantino
25 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Deportes Tolima
1
2
Bragantino
Group #7
1
2
3
4
5
6
Rodada 1
22 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Aragua FC
0 1
Lanus
22 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Aragua FC
0
1
Lanus
22 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Gremio
2 1
La Equidad
22 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Gremio
2
1
La Equidad
Rodada 2
29 abr 2021 9:30 pm
La Equidad
2 1
Aragua FC
29 abr 2021 9:30 pm
La Equidad
2
1
Aragua FC
29 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Lanus
1 2
Gremio
29 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Lanus
1
2
Gremio
Rodada 3
6 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Gremio
8 0
Aragua FC
6 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Gremio
8
0
Aragua FC
6 maio 2021 11:00 pm
La Equidad
0 1
Lanus
6 maio 2021 11:00 pm
La Equidad
0
1
Lanus
Rodada 4
13 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Aragua FC
1 2
La Equidad
13 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Aragua FC
1
2
La Equidad
13 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Gremio
3 1
Lanus
13 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Gremio
3
1
Lanus
Rodada 5
20 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Lanus
4 1
La Equidad
20 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Lanus
4
1
La Equidad
20 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Aragua FC
2 6
Gremio
20 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Aragua FC
2
6
Gremio
Rodada 6
27 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Lanus
0 0
Aragua FC
27 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Lanus
0
0
Aragua FC
27 maio 2021 9:30 pm
La Equidad
0 0
Gremio
27 maio 2021 9:30 pm
La Equidad
0
0
Gremio
Group #8
1
2
3
4
5
6
Rodada 1
22 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Club River Plate
0 0
Corinthians
22 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Club River Plate
0
0
Corinthians
22 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Penarol
5 1
Sport Huancayo
22 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Penarol
5
1
Sport Huancayo
Rodada 2
29 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Sport Huancayo
1 2
Club River Plate
29 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Sport Huancayo
1
2
Club River Plate
29 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Corinthians
0 2
Penarol
29 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Corinthians
0
2
Penarol
Rodada 3
6 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Sport Huancayo
0 3
Corinthians
6 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Sport Huancayo
0
3
Corinthians
6 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Penarol
3 0
Club River Plate
6 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Penarol
3
0
Club River Plate
Rodada 4
13 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Club River Plate
2 1
Sport Huancayo
13 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Club River Plate
2
1
Sport Huancayo
13 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Penarol
4 0
Corinthians
13 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Penarol
4
0
Corinthians
Rodada 5
18 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Club River Plate
2 1
Penarol
18 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Club River Plate
2
1
Penarol
20 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Corinthians
5 0
Sport Huancayo
20 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Corinthians
5
0
Sport Huancayo
Rodada 6
26 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Corinthians
4 0
Club River Plate
26 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Corinthians
4
0
Club River Plate
26 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Sport Huancayo
0 0
Penarol
26 maio 2021 9:30 pm
Sport Huancayo
0
0
Penarol
Primeira Rodada
Primeira Rodada
18 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 2
FBC Melgar
18 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Carlos A. Mannucci
1
2
FBC Melgar
7 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Atletico Torque
0 0
Fenix
7 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Atletico Torque
0
0
Fenix
8 abr 2021 9:30 pm
FBC Melgar
3 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
8 abr 2021 9:30 pm
FBC Melgar
3
2
Carlos A. Mannucci
14 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Fenix
0 2
Atletico Torque
14 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Fenix
0
2
Atletico Torque
16 mar 2021 7:15 pm
Macara
2 2
Emelec
16 mar 2021 7:15 pm
Macara
2
2
Emelec
6 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Emelec
2 0
Macara
6 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Emelec
2
0
Macara
6 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Cerro Largo
2 2
Penarol
6 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Cerro Largo
2
2
Penarol
13 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Penarol
4 1
Cerro Largo
13 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Penarol
4
1
Cerro Largo
16 mar 2021 7:15 pm
12 de Octubre
0 0
Nacional Asuncion
16 mar 2021 7:15 pm
12 de Octubre
0
0
Nacional Asuncion
6 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Nacional Asuncion
0 0
12 de Octubre
6 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Nacional Asuncion
0
0
12 de Octubre
Pênaltis 4-5
16 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Deportes Tolima
3 0
Deportivo Cali
16 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Deportes Tolima
3
0
Deportivo Cali
6 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Deportivo Cali
0 0
Deportes Tolima
6 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Deportivo Cali
0
0
Deportes Tolima
16 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Antofagasta
0 1
Huachipato
16 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Antofagasta
0
1
Huachipato
6 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Huachipato
3 0
Antofagasta
6 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Huachipato
3
0
Antofagasta
17 mar 2021 7:15 pm
Guabirá
4 1
Nacional Potosí
17 mar 2021 7:15 pm
Guabirá
4
1
Nacional Potosí
7 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Nacional Potosí
1 2
Guabirá
7 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Nacional Potosí
1
2
Guabirá
17 mar 2021 9:30 pm
UTC
0 1
Sport Huancayo
17 mar 2021 9:30 pm
UTC
0
1
Sport Huancayo
7 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Sport Huancayo
4 0
UTC
7 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Sport Huancayo
4
0
UTC
17 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Jorge Wilstermann
2 1
Atlético Palmaflor
17 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
Atlético Palmaflor
7 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Atlético Palmaflor
1 2
Jorge Wilstermann
7 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Atlético Palmaflor
1
2
Jorge Wilstermann
17 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Aragua FC
0 1
Mineros de Guyana
17 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Aragua FC
0
1
Mineros de Guyana
7 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Mineros de Guyana
1 2
Aragua FC
7 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Mineros de Guyana
1
2
Aragua FC
18 mar 2021 7:15 pm
Guairena FC
1 2
Club River Plate
18 mar 2021 7:15 pm
Guairena FC
1
2
Club River Plate
8 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Club River Plate
4 2
Guairena FC
8 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Club River Plate
4
2
Guairena FC
18 mar 2021 7:15 pm
Metropolitanos FC
2 0
Puerto Cabello
18 mar 2021 7:15 pm
Metropolitanos FC
2
0
Puerto Cabello
8 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Puerto Cabello
0 1
Metropolitanos FC
8 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Puerto Cabello
0
1
Metropolitanos FC
18 mar 2021 7:15 pm
Aucas
2 1
Guayaquil City FC
18 mar 2021 7:15 pm
Aucas
2
1
Guayaquil City FC
8 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Guayaquil City FC
0 3
Aucas
8 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Guayaquil City FC
0
3
Aucas
18 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Cobresal
0 0
Palestino
18 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Cobresal
0
0
Palestino
8 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Palestino
2 1
Cobresal
8 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Palestino
2
1
Cobresal
18 mar 2021 9:30 pm
La Equidad
1 2
Deportivo Pasto
18 mar 2021 9:30 pm
La Equidad
1
2
Deportivo Pasto
8 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Deportivo Pasto
0 2
La Equidad
8 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Deportivo Pasto
0
2
La Equidad
Segunda rodada

Deixe um comentário

P