Connect with us

Published

on

Polônia II

2020/2021
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Rodada 1
28 ago 2020 11:00 am
Sokół Ostróda
2 0
Lech Poznań II
28 ago 2020 11:00 am
Sokół Ostróda
2
0
Lech Poznań II
28 ago 2020 1:00 pm
Wigry Suwałki
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
28 ago 2020 1:00 pm
Wigry Suwałki
2
1
Olimpia Elbląg
28 ago 2020 2:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 2
Pogoń Siedlce
28 ago 2020 2:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4
2
Pogoń Siedlce
29 ago 2020 10:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
2 1
Górnik Polkowice
29 ago 2020 10:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
2
1
Górnik Polkowice
29 ago 2020 12:00 pm
Kalisz
2 0
Stargard Szczeciński
29 ago 2020 12:00 pm
Kalisz
2
0
Stargard Szczeciński
29 ago 2020 2:46 pm
Bytovia Bytów
2 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
29 ago 2020 2:46 pm
Bytovia Bytów
2
0
Olimpia Grudziądz
29 ago 2020 2:50 pm
Motor Lublin
1 2
Znicz Pruszków
29 ago 2020 2:50 pm
Motor Lublin
1
2
Znicz Pruszków
30 ago 2020 7:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
30 ago 2020 7:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0
1
SKRA Częstochowa
30 ago 2020 8:30 am
Hutnik Kraków
3 2
GKS Katowice
30 ago 2020 8:30 am
Hutnik Kraków
3
2
GKS Katowice
Rodada 2
4 set 2020 1:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
1 1
Bytovia Bytów
4 set 2020 1:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
Bytovia Bytów
5 set 2020 7:00 am
Lech Poznań II
6 3
Hutnik Kraków
5 set 2020 7:00 am
Lech Poznań II
6
3
Hutnik Kraków
5 set 2020 8:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1 0
Wigry Suwałki
5 set 2020 8:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1
0
Wigry Suwałki
5 set 2020 10:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
0 2
Stal Rzeszów
5 set 2020 10:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
0
2
Stal Rzeszów
5 set 2020 11:30 am
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5 set 2020 11:30 am
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5 set 2020 12:00 pm
Olimpia Elbląg
1 3
Motor Lublin
5 set 2020 12:00 pm
Olimpia Elbląg
1
3
Motor Lublin
5 set 2020 12:00 pm
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
Kalisz
5 set 2020 12:00 pm
SKRA Częstochowa
1
0
Kalisz
5 set 2020 12:00 pm
Garbarnia Kraków
1 3
Śląsk Wrocław II
5 set 2020 12:00 pm
Garbarnia Kraków
1
3
Śląsk Wrocław II
5 set 2020 1:00 pm
Górnik Polkowice
3 0
Sokół Ostróda
5 set 2020 1:00 pm
Górnik Polkowice
3
0
Sokół Ostróda
Rodada 3
11 set 2020 12:00 pm
Wigry Suwałki
2 1
SKRA Częstochowa
11 set 2020 12:00 pm
Wigry Suwałki
2
1
SKRA Częstochowa
12 set 2020 10:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
0 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
12 set 2020 10:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
0
1
Olimpia Grudziądz
12 set 2020 12:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 0
Znicz Pruszków
12 set 2020 12:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
0
Znicz Pruszków
12 set 2020 1:00 pm
Kalisz
1 2
Garbarnia Kraków
12 set 2020 1:00 pm
Kalisz
1
2
Garbarnia Kraków
12 set 2020 1:00 pm
Motor Lublin
2 2
Stargard Szczeciński
12 set 2020 1:00 pm
Motor Lublin
2
2
Stargard Szczeciński
12 set 2020 1:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
1 0
Olimpia Elbląg
12 set 2020 1:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
1
0
Olimpia Elbląg
12 set 2020 1:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
0 1
Pogoń Siedlce
12 set 2020 1:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
0
1
Pogoń Siedlce
13 set 2020 8:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
3 0
Hutnik Kraków
13 set 2020 8:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
3
0
Hutnik Kraków
13 set 2020 2:00 pm
GKS Katowice
3 1
Lech Poznań II
13 set 2020 2:00 pm
GKS Katowice
3
1
Lech Poznań II
Rodada 4
19 set 2020 10:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1 4
Bytovia Bytów
19 set 2020 10:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1
4
Bytovia Bytów
19 set 2020 10:30 am
Znicz Pruszków
0 2
Stal Rzeszów
19 set 2020 10:30 am
Znicz Pruszków
0
2
Stal Rzeszów
19 set 2020 11:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
1 1
Motor Lublin
19 set 2020 11:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
1
1
Motor Lublin
19 set 2020 11:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
1 3
Wigry Suwałki
19 set 2020 11:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
1
3
Wigry Suwałki
19 set 2020 12:00 pm
Olimpia Elbląg
0 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19 set 2020 12:00 pm
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19 set 2020 1:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 4
Sokół Ostróda
19 set 2020 1:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
4
Sokół Ostróda
19 set 2020 1:15 pm
Górnik Polkowice
0 2
GKS Katowice
19 set 2020 1:15 pm
Górnik Polkowice
0
2
GKS Katowice
19 set 2020 2:00 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
2 1
Hutnik Kraków
19 set 2020 2:00 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
Hutnik Kraków
20 set 2020 7:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 3
Kalisz
20 set 2020 7:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0
3
Kalisz
Rodada 5
25 set 2020 10:30 am
Hutnik Kraków
2 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
25 set 2020 10:30 am
Hutnik Kraków
2
2
Olimpia Grudziądz
25 set 2020 11:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
0 0
Olimpia Elbląg
25 set 2020 11:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
0
0
Olimpia Elbląg
25 set 2020 12:15 pm
Wigry Suwałki
2 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
25 set 2020 12:15 pm
Wigry Suwałki
2
0
Śląsk Wrocław II
25 set 2020 2:30 pm
Motor Lublin
1 1
Garbarnia Kraków
25 set 2020 2:30 pm
Motor Lublin
1
1
Garbarnia Kraków
26 set 2020 8:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1 3
Górnik Polkowice
26 set 2020 8:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1
3
Górnik Polkowice
26 set 2020 12:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 0
Stargard Szczeciński
26 set 2020 12:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
0
Stargard Szczeciński
26 set 2020 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
2 2
Pogoń Siedlce
26 set 2020 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
2
2
Pogoń Siedlce
26 set 2020 1:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
26 set 2020 1:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
0
1
SKRA Częstochowa
26 set 2020 1:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
2 0
Znicz Pruszków
26 set 2020 1:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
2
0
Znicz Pruszków
Rodada 6
29 set 2020 2:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
1 0
Hutnik Kraków
29 set 2020 2:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
Hutnik Kraków
29 set 2020 3:30 pm
Olimpia Elbląg
3 3
Sokół Ostróda
29 set 2020 3:30 pm
Olimpia Elbląg
3
3
Sokół Ostróda
30 set 2020 7:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 1
Motor Lublin
30 set 2020 7:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
1
1
Motor Lublin
30 set 2020 10:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2 2
Bytovia Bytów
30 set 2020 10:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2
2
Bytovia Bytów
30 set 2020 10:30 am
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 set 2020 10:30 am
SKRA Częstochowa
1
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 set 2020 11:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
0 5
Stal Rzeszów
30 set 2020 11:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
0
5
Stal Rzeszów
30 set 2020 1:00 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
4 2
Lech Poznań II
30 set 2020 1:00 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
4
2
Lech Poznań II
30 set 2020 1:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 3
GKS Katowice
30 set 2020 1:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
3
GKS Katowice
30 set 2020 1:00 pm
Kalisz
0 3
Wigry Suwałki
30 set 2020 1:00 pm
Kalisz
0
3
Wigry Suwałki
Rodada 7
3 out 2020 11:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
4 2
Pogoń Siedlce
3 out 2020 11:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
4
2
Pogoń Siedlce
3 out 2020 12:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 1
Garbarnia Kraków
3 out 2020 12:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
1
Garbarnia Kraków
3 out 2020 1:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
2 2
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 out 2020 1:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
2
2
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 out 2020 1:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
0 2
Stargard Szczeciński
3 out 2020 1:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
0
2
Stargard Szczeciński
3 out 2020 1:00 pm
Olimpia Elbląg
0 1
Hutnik Kraków
3 out 2020 1:00 pm
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
Hutnik Kraków
3 out 2020 2:00 pm
GKS Katowice
1 1
Znicz Pruszków
3 out 2020 2:00 pm
GKS Katowice
1
1
Znicz Pruszków
4 out 2020 7:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
4 out 2020 7:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1
2
Olimpia Grudziądz
4 out 2020 10:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
3 2
SKRA Częstochowa
4 out 2020 10:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
3
2
SKRA Częstochowa
4 out 2020 12:00 pm
Motor Lublin
0 3
Kalisz
4 out 2020 12:00 pm
Motor Lublin
0
3
Kalisz
Rodada 8
9 out 2020 2:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
2 1
Lech Poznań II
9 out 2020 2:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
2
1
Lech Poznań II
10 out 2020 7:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
2 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 out 2020 7:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
2
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 out 2020 9:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
0 0
Stal Rzeszów
10 out 2020 9:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
0
0
Stal Rzeszów
10 out 2020 10:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1 0
Hutnik Kraków
10 out 2020 10:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1
0
Hutnik Kraków
10 out 2020 10:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
3 0
Sokół Ostróda
10 out 2020 10:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
3
0
Sokół Ostróda
10 out 2020 12:00 pm
Olimpia Elbląg
1 2
GKS Katowice
10 out 2020 12:00 pm
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
GKS Katowice
10 out 2020 1:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 1
Górnik Polkowice
10 out 2020 1:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
Górnik Polkowice
10 out 2020 1:00 pm
Wigry Suwałki
1 0
Motor Lublin
10 out 2020 1:00 pm
Wigry Suwałki
1
0
Motor Lublin
10 out 2020 1:15 pm
Kalisz
2 1
Bytovia Bytów
10 out 2020 1:15 pm
Kalisz
2
1
Bytovia Bytów
Rodada 9
16 out 2020 2:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 0
Kalisz
16 out 2020 2:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
0
Kalisz
17 out 2020 10:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
0 3
Śląsk Wrocław II
17 out 2020 10:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
0
3
Śląsk Wrocław II
17 out 2020 10:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
3 1
SKRA Częstochowa
17 out 2020 10:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
3
1
SKRA Częstochowa
17 out 2020 11:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
4 0
Znicz Pruszków
17 out 2020 11:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
4
0
Znicz Pruszków
17 out 2020 12:00 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
0 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
17 out 2020 12:00 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
Olimpia Grudziądz
18 out 2020 10:30 am
Bytovia Bytów
1 2
Wigry Suwałki
18 out 2020 10:30 am
Bytovia Bytów
1
2
Wigry Suwałki
29 out 2020 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
2 3
Olimpia Elbląg
29 out 2020 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
2
3
Olimpia Elbląg
30 out 2020 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
5 0
Stargard Szczeciński
30 out 2020 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
5
0
Stargard Szczeciński
18 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
1 1
Garbarnia Kraków
18 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
1
1
Garbarnia Kraków
Rodada 10
24 out 2020 8:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
0 3
Górnik Polkowice
24 out 2020 8:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
0
3
Górnik Polkowice
24 out 2020 8:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2 1
Hutnik Kraków
24 out 2020 8:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2
1
Hutnik Kraków
24 out 2020 9:15 am
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
GKS Katowice
24 out 2020 9:15 am
SKRA Częstochowa
1
0
GKS Katowice
24 out 2020 1:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
24 out 2020 1:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
Pogoń Siedlce
24 out 2020 1:00 pm
Kalisz
0 2
Stal Rzeszów
24 out 2020 1:00 pm
Kalisz
0
2
Stal Rzeszów
25 out 2020 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 2
Sokół Ostróda
25 out 2020 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0
2
Sokół Ostróda
25 out 2020 3:30 pm
Wigry Suwałki
0 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
25 out 2020 3:30 pm
Wigry Suwałki
0
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18 nov 2020 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1 0
Lech Poznań II
18 nov 2020 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1
0
Lech Poznań II
18 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Motor Lublin
2 1
Bytovia Bytów
18 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Motor Lublin
2
1
Bytovia Bytów
Rodada 11
4 nov 2020 9:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
1 2
Wigry Suwałki
4 nov 2020 9:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
1
2
Wigry Suwałki
4 nov 2020 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1 0
SKRA Częstochowa
4 nov 2020 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1
0
SKRA Częstochowa
4 nov 2020 9:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
4 3
Olimpia Elbląg
4 nov 2020 9:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
4
3
Olimpia Elbląg
4 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Górnik Polkowice
2 1
Stargard Szczeciński
4 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Górnik Polkowice
2
1
Stargard Szczeciński
4 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
1 4
Kalisz
4 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
1
4
Kalisz
4 nov 2020 2:00 pm
GKS Katowice
2 1
Garbarnia Kraków
4 nov 2020 2:00 pm
GKS Katowice
2
1
Garbarnia Kraków
4 nov 2020 3:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 0
Motor Lublin
4 nov 2020 3:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
0
Motor Lublin
10 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 1
Znicz Pruszków
10 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
Znicz Pruszków
11 nov 2020 9:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
2 5
Śląsk Wrocław II
11 nov 2020 9:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
2
5
Śląsk Wrocław II
Rodada 12
7 nov 2020 9:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
3 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
7 nov 2020 9:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
3
1
Olimpia Grudziądz
7 nov 2020 9:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2 4
Lech Poznań II
7 nov 2020 9:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2
4
Lech Poznań II
7 nov 2020 10:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
1 3
Górnik Polkowice
7 nov 2020 10:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
1
3
Górnik Polkowice
7 nov 2020 12:45 pm
Motor Lublin
1 0
Stal Rzeszów
7 nov 2020 12:45 pm
Motor Lublin
1
0
Stal Rzeszów
7 nov 2020 2:15 pm
Kalisz
4 0
Hutnik Kraków
7 nov 2020 2:15 pm
Kalisz
4
0
Hutnik Kraków
8 nov 2020 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
8 nov 2020 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1
2
Pogoń Siedlce
8 nov 2020 11:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
1 2
Sokół Ostróda
8 nov 2020 11:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
Sokół Ostróda
8 nov 2020 11:00 am
Bytovia Bytów
3 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
8 nov 2020 11:00 am
Bytovia Bytów
3
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18 nov 2020 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 3
GKS Katowice
18 nov 2020 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0
3
GKS Katowice
Rodada 13
14 nov 2020 9:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
3 3
Bytovia Bytów
14 nov 2020 9:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
3
3
Bytovia Bytów
14 nov 2020 9:00 am
GKS Katowice
4 1
Kalisz
14 nov 2020 9:00 am
GKS Katowice
4
1
Kalisz
14 nov 2020 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
2 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
14 nov 2020 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
2
1
Śląsk Wrocław II
14 nov 2020 9:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
1 2
SKRA Częstochowa
14 nov 2020 9:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
SKRA Częstochowa
14 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Górnik Polkowice
2 1
Garbarnia Kraków
14 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Górnik Polkowice
2
1
Garbarnia Kraków
14 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
1 0
Motor Lublin
14 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
1
0
Motor Lublin
14 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 2
Stargard Szczeciński
14 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
Stargard Szczeciński
15 nov 2020 8:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
15 nov 2020 8:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
Olimpia Elbląg
15 nov 2020 9:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
1 2
Wigry Suwałki
15 nov 2020 9:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
1
2
Wigry Suwałki
Rodada 14
21 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 1
Stal Rzeszów
21 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
Stal Rzeszów
21 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Kalisz
2 0
Lech Poznań II
21 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Kalisz
2
0
Lech Poznań II
22 nov 2020 8:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
0 0
Pogoń Siedlce
22 nov 2020 8:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
0
0
Pogoń Siedlce
22 nov 2020 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 0
Górnik Polkowice
22 nov 2020 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0
0
Górnik Polkowice
22 nov 2020 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
2 3
Znicz Pruszków
22 nov 2020 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
2
3
Znicz Pruszków
22 nov 2020 9:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
4 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
22 nov 2020 9:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
4
0
Olimpia Grudziądz
22 nov 2020 10:00 am
Bytovia Bytów
1 0
Sokół Ostróda
22 nov 2020 10:00 am
Bytovia Bytów
1
0
Sokół Ostróda
22 nov 2020 11:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
1 2
GKS Katowice
22 nov 2020 11:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
GKS Katowice
22 nov 2020 3:00 pm
Motor Lublin
3 0
Hutnik Kraków
22 nov 2020 3:00 pm
Motor Lublin
3
0
Hutnik Kraków
Rodada 15
27 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
0 5
SKRA Częstochowa
27 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
0
5
SKRA Częstochowa
28 nov 2020 8:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
4 2
Stargard Szczeciński
28 nov 2020 8:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
4
2
Stargard Szczeciński
28 nov 2020 9:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
3 1
Bytovia Bytów
28 nov 2020 9:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
3
1
Bytovia Bytów
28 nov 2020 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1 1
Wigry Suwałki
28 nov 2020 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1
1
Wigry Suwałki
28 nov 2020 9:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
1 2
Śląsk Wrocław II
28 nov 2020 9:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
Śląsk Wrocław II
28 nov 2020 10:15 am
Górnik Polkowice
2 1
Kalisz
28 nov 2020 10:15 am
Górnik Polkowice
2
1
Kalisz
28 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 2
Garbarnia Kraków
28 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
Garbarnia Kraków
28 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
3 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
28 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
3
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
29 nov 2020 8:45 am
GKS Katowice
2 1
Motor Lublin
29 nov 2020 8:45 am
GKS Katowice
2
1
Motor Lublin
Rodada 16
2 dez 2020 8:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
0 1
Olimpia Elbląg
2 dez 2020 8:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
Olimpia Elbląg
2 dez 2020 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
2 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 dez 2020 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
2
1
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 dez 2020 1:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
1 2
GKS Katowice
2 dez 2020 1:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
1
2
GKS Katowice
2 dez 2020 1:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 1
Hutnik Kraków
2 dez 2020 1:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4
1
Hutnik Kraków
2 dez 2020 1:30 pm
Motor Lublin
1 0
Lech Poznań II
2 dez 2020 1:30 pm
Motor Lublin
1
0
Lech Poznań II
2 dez 2020 2:00 pm
Kalisz
0 1
Pogoń Siedlce
2 dez 2020 2:00 pm
Kalisz
0
1
Pogoń Siedlce
9 dez 2020 8:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2 1
Znicz Pruszków
9 dez 2020 8:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2
1
Znicz Pruszków
16 dez 2020 12:15 pm
Sokół Ostróda
2 3
Stal Rzeszów
16 dez 2020 12:15 pm
Sokół Ostróda
2
3
Stal Rzeszów
31 mar 2021 8:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
0 1
Górnik Polkowice
31 mar 2021 8:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
0
1
Górnik Polkowice
Rodada 17
5 dez 2020 8:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
1 3
Śląsk Wrocław II
5 dez 2020 8:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
1
3
Śląsk Wrocław II
5 dez 2020 8:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
1 2
Garbarnia Kraków
5 dez 2020 8:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
Garbarnia Kraków
5 dez 2020 9:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
1 2
Wigry Suwałki
5 dez 2020 9:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
Wigry Suwałki
5 dez 2020 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1 0
SKRA Częstochowa
5 dez 2020 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1
0
SKRA Częstochowa
5 dez 2020 10:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
1 1
Motor Lublin
5 dez 2020 10:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
1
1
Motor Lublin
6 dez 2020 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1 1
Bytovia Bytów
6 dez 2020 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1
1
Bytovia Bytów
6 dez 2020 2:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 1
Kalisz
6 dez 2020 2:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
Kalisz
6 dez 2020 2:45 pm
GKS Katowice
1 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
6 dez 2020 2:45 pm
GKS Katowice
1
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 mar 2021 10:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
Stal Rzeszów
10 mar 2021 10:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
1
1
Stal Rzeszów
Rodada 18
12 dez 2020 8:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
3 0
Stargard Szczeciński
12 dez 2020 8:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
3
0
Stargard Szczeciński
12 dez 2020 9:00 am
Motor Lublin
3 3
Pogoń Siedlce
12 dez 2020 9:00 am
Motor Lublin
3
3
Pogoń Siedlce
12 dez 2020 11:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
1 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
12 dez 2020 11:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
1
1
Olimpia Grudziądz
12 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
0 2
Górnik Polkowice
12 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
0
2
Górnik Polkowice
12 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 0
Lech Poznań II
12 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
0
Lech Poznań II
12 dez 2020 1:00 pm
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 1
Olimpia Elbląg
12 dez 2020 1:00 pm
Śląsk Wrocław II
3
1
Olimpia Elbląg
12 dez 2020 2:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
3 0
Hutnik Kraków
12 dez 2020 2:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
3
0
Hutnik Kraków
13 dez 2020 8:15 am
Stal Rzeszów
0 1
GKS Katowice
13 dez 2020 8:15 am
Stal Rzeszów
0
1
GKS Katowice
13 dez 2020 10:00 am
Kalisz
1 0
Znicz Pruszków
13 dez 2020 10:00 am
Kalisz
1
0
Znicz Pruszków
Rodada 19
27 fev 2021 8:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
1 2
Wigry Suwałki
27 fev 2021 8:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
Wigry Suwałki
27 fev 2021 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
5 1
Stal Rzeszów
27 fev 2021 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
5
1
Stal Rzeszów
27 fev 2021 9:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
2 0
Bytovia Bytów
27 fev 2021 9:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
2
0
Bytovia Bytów
27 fev 2021 9:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
Garbarnia Kraków
27 fev 2021 9:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
1
0
Garbarnia Kraków
27 fev 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 0
Motor Lublin
27 fev 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
Motor Lublin
27 fev 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
1 0
Kalisz
27 fev 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
Kalisz
27 fev 2021 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
2 1
Sokół Ostróda
27 fev 2021 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
2
1
Sokół Ostróda
28 fev 2021 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
28 fev 2021 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1
1
Śląsk Wrocław II
28 fev 2021 4:00 pm
Górnik Polkowice
2 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
28 fev 2021 4:00 pm
Górnik Polkowice
2
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Rodada 20
6 mar 2021 8:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
0 1
Motor Lublin
6 mar 2021 8:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
Motor Lublin
6 mar 2021 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
0 4
Kalisz
6 mar 2021 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
0
4
Kalisz
6 mar 2021 9:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
1 2
Stal Rzeszów
6 mar 2021 9:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
1
2
Stal Rzeszów
6 mar 2021 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1 1
Sokół Ostróda
6 mar 2021 9:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1
1
Sokół Ostróda
6 mar 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
0 0
Wigry Suwałki
6 mar 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
Wigry Suwałki
6 mar 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 0
Bytovia Bytów
6 mar 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
Bytovia Bytów
6 mar 2021 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
0 2
Hutnik Kraków
6 mar 2021 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
0
2
Hutnik Kraków
7 mar 2021 9:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
2 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
7 mar 2021 9:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
2
0
Śląsk Wrocław II
7 mar 2021 4:15 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
0 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
7 mar 2021 4:15 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
0
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Rodada 21
11 mar 2021 3:30 pm
Motor Lublin
1 0
Olimpia Elbląg
11 mar 2021 3:30 pm
Motor Lublin
1
0
Olimpia Elbląg
12 mar 2021 1:00 pm
Wigry Suwałki
0 1
Stargard Szczeciński
12 mar 2021 1:00 pm
Wigry Suwałki
0
1
Stargard Szczeciński
12 mar 2021 3:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
12 mar 2021 3:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
1
Olimpia Grudziądz
13 mar 2021 9:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 1
Garbarnia Kraków
13 mar 2021 9:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0
1
Garbarnia Kraków
13 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
2 2
Znicz Pruszków
13 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
2
2
Znicz Pruszków
13 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Kalisz
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
13 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Kalisz
0
1
SKRA Częstochowa
13 mar 2021 12:30 pm
Sokół Ostróda
0 1
Górnik Polkowice
13 mar 2021 12:30 pm
Sokół Ostróda
0
1
Górnik Polkowice
14 mar 2021 9:15 am
Hutnik Kraków
0 2
Lech Poznań II
14 mar 2021 9:15 am
Hutnik Kraków
0
2
Lech Poznań II
7 abr 2021 9:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
1 5
Pogoń Siedlce
7 abr 2021 9:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
1
5
Pogoń Siedlce
Rodada 22
17 mar 2021 9:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
1 2
Kalisz
17 mar 2021 9:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
1
2
Kalisz
17 mar 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
0 1
Bytovia Bytów
17 mar 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
Bytovia Bytów
17 mar 2021 10:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
0 3
Górnik Polkowice
17 mar 2021 10:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
0
3
Górnik Polkowice
17 mar 2021 10:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1 1
Motor Lublin
17 mar 2021 10:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
1
1
Motor Lublin
17 mar 2021 11:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
0 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17 mar 2021 11:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
0
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17 mar 2021 11:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
3 2
Wigry Suwałki
17 mar 2021 11:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
3
2
Wigry Suwałki
17 mar 2021 2:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 1
Stal Rzeszów
17 mar 2021 2:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
Stal Rzeszów
17 mar 2021 2:00 pm
Lech Poznań II
1 2
GKS Katowice
17 mar 2021 2:00 pm
Lech Poznań II
1
2
GKS Katowice
31 mar 2021 11:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
2 3
Sokół Ostróda
31 mar 2021 11:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
Sokół Ostróda
Rodada 23
20 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
3 1
Stargard Szczeciński
20 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
3
1
Stargard Szczeciński
20 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Kalisz
1 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
20 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Kalisz
1
1
Śląsk Wrocław II
20 mar 2021 2:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
0 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
20 mar 2021 2:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
0
2
Olimpia Grudziądz
21 mar 2021 9:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
1 0
Znicz Pruszków
21 mar 2021 9:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
1
0
Znicz Pruszków
21 mar 2021 9:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
2 0
Garbarnia Kraków
21 mar 2021 9:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
2
0
Garbarnia Kraków
21 mar 2021 11:00 am
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 0
Olimpia Elbląg
21 mar 2021 11:00 am
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
0
Olimpia Elbląg
21 mar 2021 3:30 pm
GKS Katowice
2 1
Górnik Polkowice
21 mar 2021 3:30 pm
GKS Katowice
2
1
Górnik Polkowice
22 mar 2021 11:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
2 1
Pogoń Siedlce
22 mar 2021 11:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
2
1
Pogoń Siedlce
7 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Motor Lublin
0 0
SKRA Częstochowa
7 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Motor Lublin
0
0
SKRA Częstochowa
Rodada 24
27 mar 2021 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
0 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
27 mar 2021 9:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
0
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
27 mar 2021 9:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
4 0
Lech Poznań II
27 mar 2021 9:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
4
0
Lech Poznań II
27 mar 2021 9:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 0
Wigry Suwałki
27 mar 2021 9:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
3
0
Wigry Suwałki
27 mar 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 2
Hutnik Kraków
27 mar 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
Hutnik Kraków
27 mar 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
1 3
Stal Rzeszów
27 mar 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
1
3
Stal Rzeszów
27 mar 2021 11:30 am
Znicz Pruszków
2 1
Sokół Ostróda
27 mar 2021 11:30 am
Znicz Pruszków
2
1
Sokół Ostróda
28 mar 2021 11:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
Bytovia Bytów
28 mar 2021 11:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
Bytovia Bytów
28 mar 2021 11:45 am
Pogoń Siedlce
1 2
GKS Katowice
28 mar 2021 11:45 am
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
GKS Katowice
21 abr 2021 8:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2 1
Motor Lublin
21 abr 2021 8:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2
1
Motor Lublin
Rodada 25
2 abr 2021 8:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
2 2
Stargard Szczeciński
2 abr 2021 8:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
2
2
Stargard Szczeciński
2 abr 2021 9:00 am
Bytovia Bytów
1 2
Garbarnia Kraków
2 abr 2021 9:00 am
Bytovia Bytów
1
2
Garbarnia Kraków
3 abr 2021 7:00 am
Lech Poznań II
0 2
Pogoń Siedlce
3 abr 2021 7:00 am
Lech Poznań II
0
2
Pogoń Siedlce
3 abr 2021 7:00 am
Sokół Ostróda
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
3 abr 2021 7:00 am
Sokół Ostróda
2
1
Olimpia Elbląg
3 abr 2021 7:15 am
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 3
SKRA Częstochowa
3 abr 2021 7:15 am
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
3
SKRA Częstochowa
3 abr 2021 8:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
1 3
Znicz Pruszków
3 abr 2021 8:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
1
3
Znicz Pruszków
3 abr 2021 10:15 am
Motor Lublin
2 3
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 abr 2021 10:15 am
Motor Lublin
2
3
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 abr 2021 12:00 pm
GKS Katowice
1 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 abr 2021 12:00 pm
GKS Katowice
1
0
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Wigry Suwałki
2 0
Kalisz
3 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Wigry Suwałki
2
0
Kalisz
Rodada 26
8 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
1 0
GKS Katowice
8 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
GKS Katowice
10 abr 2021 8:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
3 4
Stal Rzeszów
10 abr 2021 8:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
3
4
Stal Rzeszów
10 abr 2021 8:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
3 1
Sokół Ostróda
10 abr 2021 8:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
3
1
Sokół Ostróda
10 abr 2021 10:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 abr 2021 10:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
0 0
Olimpia Elbląg
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
0
0
Olimpia Elbląg
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
1 2
Górnik Polkowice
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
Górnik Polkowice
10 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Kalisz
1 1
Motor Lublin
10 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Kalisz
1
1
Motor Lublin
10 abr 2021 3:15 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 3
Lech Poznań II
10 abr 2021 3:15 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
3
Lech Poznań II
11 abr 2021 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 2
Bytovia Bytów
11 abr 2021 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
3
2
Bytovia Bytów
Rodada 27
14 abr 2021 8:00 am
Lech Poznań II
2 5
Znicz Pruszków
14 abr 2021 8:00 am
Lech Poznań II
2
5
Znicz Pruszków
14 abr 2021 11:30 am
Hutnik Kraków
4 1
Stargard Szczeciński
14 abr 2021 11:30 am
Hutnik Kraków
4
1
Stargard Szczeciński
14 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
2 3
Kalisz
14 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
2
3
Kalisz
14 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
2 1
SKRA Częstochowa
14 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
2
1
SKRA Częstochowa
14 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Motor Lublin
0 1
Wigry Suwałki
14 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Motor Lublin
0
1
Wigry Suwałki
14 abr 2021 2:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
6 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
14 abr 2021 2:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
6
0
Śląsk Wrocław II
5 maio 2021 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
1 0
Olimpia Elbląg
5 maio 2021 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
1
0
Olimpia Elbląg
12 maio 2021 8:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
0 1
Garbarnia Kraków
12 maio 2021 8:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
0
1
Garbarnia Kraków
12 maio 2021 11:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
3 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
12 maio 2021 11:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
3
0
Olimpia Grudziądz
Rodada 28
17 abr 2021 10:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2 1
Sokół Ostróda
17 abr 2021 10:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2
1
Sokół Ostróda
17 abr 2021 11:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
4 1
Bytovia Bytów
17 abr 2021 11:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
4
1
Bytovia Bytów
17 abr 2021 11:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
0 1
Hutnik Kraków
17 abr 2021 11:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
Hutnik Kraków
17 abr 2021 11:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
3 1
Lech Poznań II
17 abr 2021 11:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
3
1
Lech Poznań II
18 abr 2021 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 4
Stal Rzeszów
18 abr 2021 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
3
4
Stal Rzeszów
18 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
18 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
Pogoń Siedlce
18 abr 2021 12:50 pm
Kalisz
0 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18 abr 2021 12:50 pm
Kalisz
0
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
11 maio 2021 11:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
0 0
GKS Katowice
11 maio 2021 11:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
0
0
GKS Katowice
26 maio 2021 10:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
0 1
Górnik Polkowice
26 maio 2021 10:00 am
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
Górnik Polkowice
Rodada 29
23 abr 2021 8:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
3 3
Kalisz
23 abr 2021 8:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
3
3
Kalisz
23 abr 2021 2:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 1
Wigry Suwałki
23 abr 2021 2:30 pm
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
Wigry Suwałki
24 abr 2021 8:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
24 abr 2021 8:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
2
1
Olimpia Elbląg
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
2 0
Garbarnia Kraków
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Hutnik Kraków
2
0
Garbarnia Kraków
24 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
2 2
Znicz Pruszków
24 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
Znicz Pruszków
24 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
4 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
24 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
4
1
Śląsk Wrocław II
24 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
0 1
Motor Lublin
24 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Bytovia Bytów
0
1
Motor Lublin
24 abr 2021 1:30 pm
GKS Katowice
2 1
SKRA Częstochowa
24 abr 2021 1:30 pm
GKS Katowice
2
1
SKRA Częstochowa
25 abr 2021 8:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1 1
Stargard Szczeciński
25 abr 2021 8:00 am
Lech Poznań II
1
1
Stargard Szczeciński
Rodada 30
28 abr 2021 8:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
0 0
Górnik Polkowice
28 abr 2021 8:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
0
0
Górnik Polkowice
28 abr 2021 10:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 0
Hutnik Kraków
28 abr 2021 10:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0
0
Hutnik Kraków
28 abr 2021 10:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
Lech Poznań II
28 abr 2021 10:00 am
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
Lech Poznań II
28 abr 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
0 0
Pogoń Siedlce
28 abr 2021 10:00 am
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
Pogoń Siedlce
28 abr 2021 10:30 am
Znicz Pruszków
2 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
28 abr 2021 10:30 am
Znicz Pruszków
2
0
Olimpia Grudziądz
28 abr 2021 11:15 am
Wigry Suwałki
1 1
Stal Rzeszów
28 abr 2021 11:15 am
Wigry Suwałki
1
1
Stal Rzeszów
28 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Garbarnia Kraków
2 0
GKS Katowice
28 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Garbarnia Kraków
2
0
GKS Katowice
28 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Motor Lublin
2 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
28 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Motor Lublin
2
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
28 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Kalisz
2 0
Sokół Ostróda
28 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Kalisz
2
0
Sokół Ostróda
Rodada 31
1 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 1
Olimpia Elbląg
1 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
Olimpia Elbląg
1 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
2 2
Stargard Szczeciński
1 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
Stargard Szczeciński
1 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Hutnik Kraków
0 2
Kalisz
1 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Hutnik Kraków
0
2
Kalisz
1 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
0 1
Wigry Suwałki
1 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Sokół Ostróda
0
1
Wigry Suwałki
1 maio 2021 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
1 3
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 maio 2021 1:00 pm
GKS Katowice
1
3
Śląsk Wrocław II
2 maio 2021 8:00 am
Lech Poznań II
0 0
Garbarnia Kraków
2 maio 2021 8:00 am
Lech Poznań II
0
0
Garbarnia Kraków
2 maio 2021 8:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
1 3
Motor Lublin
2 maio 2021 8:00 am
Stal Rzeszów
1
3
Motor Lublin
2 maio 2021 8:30 am
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 1
Bytovia Bytów
2 maio 2021 8:30 am
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
1
Bytovia Bytów
3 maio 2021 10:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
2 1
SKRA Częstochowa
3 maio 2021 10:00 am
Górnik Polkowice
2
1
SKRA Częstochowa
Rodada 32
8 maio 2021 8:00 am
Bytovia Bytów
0 2
Stal Rzeszów
8 maio 2021 8:00 am
Bytovia Bytów
0
2
Stal Rzeszów
8 maio 2021 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 1
Lech Poznań II
8 maio 2021 8:00 am
Śląsk Wrocław II
0
1
Lech Poznań II
8 maio 2021 8:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
2 3
Olimpia Grudziądz
8 maio 2021 8:00 am
Stargard Szczeciński
2
3
Olimpia Grudziądz
8 maio 2021 11:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
0 1
Hutnik Kraków
8 maio 2021 11:00 am
Wigry Suwałki
0
1
Hutnik Kraków
8 maio 2021 11:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2 2
Górnik Polkowice
8 maio 2021 11:00 am
Garbarnia Kraków
2
2
Górnik Polkowice
8 maio 2021 12:30 pm