Polônia - Liga 1

2021
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Rodada 1
28 ago 2020 12:00 pm
Jastrzębie
0 4
Arka Gdynia
28 ago 2020 12:00 pm
Jastrzębie
0
4
Arka Gdynia
28 ago 2020 12:40 pm
Odra Opole
0 4
ŁKS Łódź
28 ago 2020 12:40 pm
Odra Opole
0
4
ŁKS Łódź
29 ago 2020 7:40 am
Radomiak Radom
4 1
Widzew Łódź
29 ago 2020 7:40 am
Radomiak Radom
4
1
Widzew Łódź
29 ago 2020 11:00 am
Miedz Legnica
3 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
29 ago 2020 11:00 am
Miedz Legnica
3
1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
29 ago 2020 12:00 pm
Górnik Łęczna
3 0
Bełchatów
29 ago 2020 12:00 pm
Górnik Łęczna
3
0
Bełchatów
29 ago 2020 2:00 pm
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 3
Resovia Rzeszów
29 ago 2020 2:00 pm
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
3
Resovia Rzeszów
29 ago 2020 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
29 ago 2020 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
0
0
Stomil Olsztyn
29 ago 2020 3:00 pm
Nieciecza
1 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
29 ago 2020 3:00 pm
Nieciecza
1
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
30 ago 2020 7:40 am
Chrobry Głogów
1 1
Korona Kielce
30 ago 2020 7:40 am
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
Korona Kielce
Rodada 2
4 set 2020 1:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
3 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
4 set 2020 1:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
3
2
Puszcza Niepołomice
5 set 2020 7:40 am
Korona Kielce
3 2
Jastrzębie
5 set 2020 7:40 am
Korona Kielce
3
2
Jastrzębie
5 set 2020 12:00 pm
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 1
Nieciecza
5 set 2020 12:00 pm
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
1
Nieciecza
5 set 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
1 0
Miedz Legnica
5 set 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
1
0
Miedz Legnica
6 set 2020 7:40 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 0
Tychy 71
6 set 2020 7:40 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
0
Tychy 71
6 set 2020 11:00 am
Górnik Łęczna
2 0
Resovia Rzeszów
6 set 2020 11:00 am
Górnik Łęczna
2
0
Resovia Rzeszów
16 set 2020 2:00 pm
Chrobry Głogów
1 2
Radomiak Radom
16 set 2020 2:00 pm
Chrobry Głogów
1
2
Radomiak Radom
16 set 2020 2:10 pm
Widzew Łódź
0 2
ŁKS Łódź
16 set 2020 2:10 pm
Widzew Łódź
0
2
ŁKS Łódź
16 set 2020 2:45 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
Odra Opole
16 set 2020 2:45 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
0
1
Odra Opole
Rodada 3
10 set 2020 3:30 pm
Chrobry Głogów
3 0
Widzew Łódź
10 set 2020 3:30 pm
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
Widzew Łódź
11 set 2020 11:00 am
Jastrzębie
0 1
Radomiak Radom
11 set 2020 11:00 am
Jastrzębie
0
1
Radomiak Radom
11 set 2020 2:00 pm
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 0
Korona Kielce
11 set 2020 2:00 pm
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
0
Korona Kielce
11 set 2020 2:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
4 0
Resovia Rzeszów
11 set 2020 2:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
4
0
Resovia Rzeszów
11 set 2020 2:45 pm
Odra Opole
1 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
11 set 2020 2:45 pm
Odra Opole
1
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12 set 2020 7:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
3 0
Stomil Olsztyn
12 set 2020 7:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
3
0
Stomil Olsztyn
12 set 2020 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
2 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12 set 2020 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
2
0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12 set 2020 3:00 pm
Nieciecza
2 0
Bełchatów
12 set 2020 3:00 pm
Nieciecza
2
0
Bełchatów
21 out 2020 12:40 pm
Górnik Łęczna
2 0
Arka Gdynia
21 out 2020 12:40 pm
Górnik Łęczna
2
0
Arka Gdynia
Rodada 4
18 set 2020 12:40 pm
Arka Gdynia
4 0
Miedz Legnica
18 set 2020 12:40 pm
Arka Gdynia
4
0
Miedz Legnica
19 set 2020 7:40 am
Widzew Łódź
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
19 set 2020 7:40 am
Widzew Łódź
2
0
Stomil Olsztyn
19 set 2020 11:30 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 2
Odra Opole
19 set 2020 11:30 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
2
Odra Opole
19 set 2020 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 2
ŁKS Łódź
19 set 2020 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
2
ŁKS Łódź
19 set 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
1 1
Tychy 71
19 set 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
1
1
Tychy 71
19 set 2020 1:00 pm
Chrobry Głogów
1 0
Jastrzębie
19 set 2020 1:00 pm
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
Jastrzębie
19 set 2020 3:00 pm
Nieciecza
2 0
Resovia Rzeszów
19 set 2020 3:00 pm
Nieciecza
2
0
Resovia Rzeszów
20 set 2020 7:40 am
Korona Kielce
0 2
Górnik Łęczna
20 set 2020 7:40 am
Korona Kielce
0
2
Górnik Łęczna
21 out 2020 12:00 pm
Radomiak Radom
2 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
21 out 2020 12:00 pm
Radomiak Radom
2
0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Rodada 5
25 set 2020 12:40 pm
Jastrzębie
0 1
Widzew Łódź
25 set 2020 12:40 pm
Jastrzębie
0
1
Widzew Łódź
25 set 2020 1:00 pm
Nieciecza
0 1
Arka Gdynia
25 set 2020 1:00 pm
Nieciecza
0
1
Arka Gdynia
25 set 2020 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
2 1
Resovia Rzeszów
25 set 2020 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
2
1
Resovia Rzeszów
25 set 2020 2:45 pm
Odra Opole
1 0
Bełchatów
25 set 2020 2:45 pm
Odra Opole
1
0
Bełchatów
25 set 2020 2:45 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
1 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
25 set 2020 2:45 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
26 set 2020 7:40 am
Miedz Legnica
1 1
Korona Kielce
26 set 2020 7:40 am
Miedz Legnica
1
1
Korona Kielce
26 set 2020 11:00 am
Górnik Łęczna
2 1
Radomiak Radom
26 set 2020 11:00 am
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
Radomiak Radom
27 set 2020 7:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
4 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
27 set 2020 7:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
4
1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
27 set 2020 11:00 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 0
Chrobry Głogów
27 set 2020 11:00 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
0
Chrobry Głogów
Rodada 6
29 set 2020 1:10 pm
Widzew Łódź
1 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
29 set 2020 1:10 pm
Widzew Łódź
1
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
29 set 2020 3:40 pm
Arka Gdynia
0 2
Tychy 71
29 set 2020 3:40 pm
Arka Gdynia
0
2
Tychy 71
30 set 2020 11:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 4
Stomil Olsztyn
30 set 2020 11:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
4
Stomil Olsztyn
30 set 2020 1:00 pm
Chrobry Głogów
1 1
Górnik Łęczna
30 set 2020 1:00 pm
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
Górnik Łęczna
30 set 2020 1:10 pm
Korona Kielce
0 3
Nieciecza
30 set 2020 1:10 pm
Korona Kielce
0
3
Nieciecza
30 set 2020 1:30 pm
Odra Opole
1 0
Resovia Rzeszów
30 set 2020 1:30 pm
Odra Opole
1
0
Resovia Rzeszów
30 set 2020 2:00 pm
Bełchatów
1 3
ŁKS Łódź
30 set 2020 2:00 pm
Bełchatów
1
3
ŁKS Łódź
30 set 2020 2:00 pm
Radomiak Radom
0 2
Miedz Legnica
30 set 2020 2:00 pm
Radomiak Radom
0
2
Miedz Legnica
30 set 2020 2:00 pm
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 1
Jastrzębie
30 set 2020 2:00 pm
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
1
Jastrzębie
Rodada 7
3 out 2020 7:40 am
Tychy 71
0 1
Korona Kielce
3 out 2020 7:40 am
Tychy 71
0
1
Korona Kielce
3 out 2020 7:40 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 out 2020 7:40 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 out 2020 11:00 am
Miedz Legnica
2 2
Chrobry Głogów
3 out 2020 11:00 am
Miedz Legnica
2
2
Chrobry Głogów
4 out 2020 7:40 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 0
Widzew Łódź
4 out 2020 7:40 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
0
Widzew Łódź
4 out 2020 7:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
2 1
Resovia Rzeszów
4 out 2020 7:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
2
1
Resovia Rzeszów
4 out 2020 10:00 am
Odra Opole
0 0
Arka Gdynia
4 out 2020 10:00 am
Odra Opole
0
0
Arka Gdynia
4 out 2020 12:00 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
0 0
Bełchatów
4 out 2020 12:00 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
Bełchatów
4 out 2020 2:00 pm
Nieciecza
3 2
Radomiak Radom
4 out 2020 2:00 pm
Nieciecza
3
2
Radomiak Radom
11 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Górnik Łęczna
2 1
Jastrzębie
11 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
Jastrzębie
Rodada 8
9 out 2020 12:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
2 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
9 out 2020 12:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
2
1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
9 out 2020 1:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
1 1
Jastrzębie
9 out 2020 1:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
1
1
Jastrzębie
10 out 2020 7:40 am
Arka Gdynia
0 0
ŁKS Łódź
10 out 2020 7:40 am
Arka Gdynia
0
0
ŁKS Łódź
10 out 2020 12:00 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
1 1
Resovia Rzeszów
10 out 2020 12:00 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
Resovia Rzeszów
10 out 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
1 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
10 out 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
1
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
11 out 2020 7:40 am
Korona Kielce
0 2
Odra Opole
11 out 2020 7:40 am
Korona Kielce
0
2
Odra Opole
28 out 2020 9:00 am
Radomiak Radom
2 2
Tychy 71
28 out 2020 9:00 am
Radomiak Radom
2
2
Tychy 71
4 nov 2020 8:30 am
Chrobry Głogów
0 2
Nieciecza
4 nov 2020 8:30 am
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
Nieciecza
18 nov 2020 10:00 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 0
Górnik Łęczna
18 nov 2020 10:00 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
0
Górnik Łęczna
Rodada 9
16 out 2020 1:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
1 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
16 out 2020 1:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
1
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
16 out 2020 1:00 pm
Nieciecza
2 0
Jastrzębie
16 out 2020 1:00 pm
Nieciecza
2
0
Jastrzębie
16 out 2020 2:45 pm
Odra Opole
1 1
Radomiak Radom
16 out 2020 2:45 pm
Odra Opole
1
1
Radomiak Radom
16 out 2020 3:30 pm
Tychy 71
4 0
Chrobry Głogów
16 out 2020 3:30 pm
Tychy 71
4
0
Chrobry Głogów
17 out 2020 7:40 am
Górnik Łęczna
0 0
Widzew Łódź
17 out 2020 7:40 am
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
Widzew Łódź
17 out 2020 9:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
1 1
Arka Gdynia
17 out 2020 9:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
Arka Gdynia
18 out 2020 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 0
Bełchatów
18 out 2020 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
Bełchatów
4 nov 2020 11:00 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 2
Resovia Rzeszów
4 nov 2020 11:00 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
2
Resovia Rzeszów
11 nov 2020 2:00 pm
ŁKS Łódź
2 0
Korona Kielce
11 nov 2020 2:00 pm
ŁKS Łódź
2
0
Korona Kielce
Rodada 10
23 out 2020 12:40 pm
Tychy 71
3 1
Jastrzębie
23 out 2020 12:40 pm
Tychy 71
3
1
Jastrzębie
25 out 2020 11:00 am
Górnik Łęczna
1 0
Miedz Legnica
25 out 2020 11:00 am
Górnik Łęczna
1
0
Miedz Legnica
10 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Widzew Łódź
0 0
Bełchatów
10 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Widzew Łódź
0
0
Bełchatów
18 nov 2020 8:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18 nov 2020 8:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
0
0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18 nov 2020 11:00 am
Chrobry Głogów
2 3
Odra Opole
18 nov 2020 11:00 am
Chrobry Głogów
2
3
Odra Opole
18 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
2 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
2
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Korona Kielce
1 3
Stomil Olsztyn
18 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Korona Kielce
1
3
Stomil Olsztyn
18 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Radomiak Radom
1 0
ŁKS Łódź
18 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Radomiak Radom
1
0
ŁKS Łódź
25 nov 2020 8:30 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 0
Nieciecza
25 nov 2020 8:30 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
0
Nieciecza
Rodada 11
6 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Miedz Legnica
1 1
Widzew Łódź
6 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Miedz Legnica
1
1
Widzew Łódź
6 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
Radomiak Radom
6 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
0
1
Radomiak Radom
7 nov 2020 8:40 am
Nieciecza
2 1
Górnik Łęczna
7 nov 2020 8:40 am
Nieciecza
2
1
Górnik Łęczna
7 nov 2020 8:40 am
Odra Opole
0 2
Jastrzębie
7 nov 2020 8:40 am
Odra Opole
0
2
Jastrzębie
7 nov 2020 8:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
4 0
Chrobry Głogów
7 nov 2020 8:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
4
0
Chrobry Głogów
7 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 3
Korona Kielce
7 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
3
Korona Kielce
7 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
3 0
Resovia Rzeszów
7 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
3
0
Resovia Rzeszów
8 nov 2020 8:40 am
Tychy 71
1 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
8 nov 2020 8:40 am
Tychy 71
1
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
8 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 5
Arka Gdynia
8 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
5
Arka Gdynia
Rodada 12
13 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
1 2
Bełchatów
13 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
1
2
Bełchatów
13 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Chrobry Głogów
3 0
Stomil Olsztyn
13 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
Stomil Olsztyn
14 nov 2020 8:30 am
Jastrzębie
0 3
ŁKS Łódź
14 nov 2020 8:30 am
Jastrzębie
0
3
ŁKS Łódź
14 nov 2020 8:30 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 0
Odra Opole
14 nov 2020 8:30 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
0
Odra Opole
14 nov 2020 8:40 am
Widzew Łódź
2 0
Resovia Rzeszów
14 nov 2020 8:40 am
Widzew Łódź
2
0
Resovia Rzeszów
14 nov 2020 9:00 am
Radomiak Radom
0 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
14 nov 2020 9:00 am
Radomiak Radom
0
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
14 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Korona Kielce
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
14 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Korona Kielce
1
0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15 nov 2020 8:40 am
Miedz Legnica
2 3
Nieciecza
15 nov 2020 8:40 am
Miedz Legnica
2
3
Nieciecza
15 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Górnik Łęczna
1 1
Tychy 71
15 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
Tychy 71
Rodada 13
20 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Nieciecza
2 0
Widzew Łódź
20 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Nieciecza
2
0
Widzew Łódź
21 nov 2020 8:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1 2
Arka Gdynia
21 nov 2020 8:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1
2
Arka Gdynia
21 nov 2020 8:40 am
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
Jastrzębie
21 nov 2020 8:40 am
Stomil Olsztyn
0
1
Jastrzębie
21 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Tychy 71
0 2
Miedz Legnica
21 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Tychy 71
0
2
Miedz Legnica
21 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 2
Chrobry Głogów
21 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
2
Chrobry Głogów
21 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
0 1
Korona Kielce
21 nov 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
0
1
Korona Kielce
22 nov 2020 8:40 am
Odra Opole
1 1
Górnik Łęczna
22 nov 2020 8:40 am
Odra Opole
1
1
Górnik Łęczna
22 nov 2020 8:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
4 4
Puszcza Niepołomice
22 nov 2020 8:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
4
4
Puszcza Niepołomice
22 nov 2020 8:40 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 1
Radomiak Radom
22 nov 2020 8:40 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
Radomiak Radom
Rodada 14
27 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Górnik Łęczna
2 0
ŁKS Łódź
27 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Górnik Łęczna
2
0
ŁKS Łódź
27 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Miedz Legnica
4 2
Odra Opole
27 nov 2020 1:40 pm
Miedz Legnica
4
2
Odra Opole
28 nov 2020 8:30 am
Jastrzębie
2 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
28 nov 2020 8:30 am
Jastrzębie
2
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
28 nov 2020 8:30 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 2
Stomil Olsztyn
28 nov 2020 8:30 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
2
Stomil Olsztyn
28 nov 2020 8:40 am
Nieciecza
0 0
Tychy 71
28 nov 2020 8:40 am
Nieciecza
0
0
Tychy 71
28 nov 2020 11:00 am
Chrobry Głogów
0 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
28 nov 2020 11:00 am
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
28 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Korona Kielce
1 0
Resovia Rzeszów
28 nov 2020 2:00 pm
Korona Kielce
1
0
Resovia Rzeszów
28 nov 2020 3:10 pm
Radomiak Radom
2 0
Bełchatów
28 nov 2020 3:10 pm
Radomiak Radom
2
0
Bełchatów
29 nov 2020 8:40 am
Widzew Łódź
2 1
Arka Gdynia
29 nov 2020 8:40 am
Widzew Łódź
2
1
Arka Gdynia
Rodada 15
1 dez 2020 9:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
2 1
Górnik Łęczna
1 dez 2020 9:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
Górnik Łęczna
1 dez 2020 4:30 pm
ŁKS Łódź
3 4
Miedz Legnica
1 dez 2020 4:30 pm
ŁKS Łódź
3
4
Miedz Legnica
2 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
0
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 dez 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
1 2
Chrobry Głogów
2 dez 2020 1:00 pm
Bełchatów
1
2
Chrobry Głogów
3 dez 2020 8:00 am
Arka Gdynia
1 0
Korona Kielce
3 dez 2020 8:00 am
Arka Gdynia
1
0
Korona Kielce
3 dez 2020 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
2 1
Widzew Łódź
3 dez 2020 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
2
1
Widzew Łódź
9 dez 2020 8:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
0 0
Radomiak Radom
9 dez 2020 8:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
0
0
Radomiak Radom
9 dez 2020 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 0
Jastrzębie
9 dez 2020 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
0
Jastrzębie
9 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Nieciecza
1 1
Odra Opole
9 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Nieciecza
1
1
Odra Opole
Rodada 16
4 dez 2020 1:40 pm
Miedz Legnica
2 2
Stomil Olsztyn
4 dez 2020 1:40 pm
Miedz Legnica
2
2
Stomil Olsztyn
5 dez 2020 8:30 am
Jastrzębie
3 2
Bełchatów
5 dez 2020 8:30 am
Jastrzębie
3
2
Bełchatów
5 dez 2020 8:40 am
Nieciecza
2 0
ŁKS Łódź
5 dez 2020 8:40 am
Nieciecza
2
0
ŁKS Łódź
5 dez 2020 11:00 am
Chrobry Głogów
3 0
Resovia Rzeszów
5 dez 2020 11:00 am
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
Resovia Rzeszów
6 dez 2020 8:30 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6 dez 2020 8:30 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6 dez 2020 8:40 am
Radomiak Radom
0 0
Arka Gdynia
6 dez 2020 8:40 am
Radomiak Radom
0
0
Arka Gdynia
6 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Górnik Łęczna
4 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
6 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Górnik Łęczna
4
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
6 dez 2020 1:00 pm
Tychy 71
2 0
Odra Opole
6 dez 2020 1:00 pm
Tychy 71
2
0
Odra Opole
20 fev 2021 1:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
2 0
Korona Kielce
20 fev 2021 1:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
2
0
Korona Kielce
Rodada 17
12 dez 2020 8:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1 2
Jastrzębie
12 dez 2020 8:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1
2
Jastrzębie
12 dez 2020 8:30 am
Stomil Olsztyn
1 4
Nieciecza
12 dez 2020 8:30 am
Stomil Olsztyn
1
4
Nieciecza
12 dez 2020 8:40 am
Bełchatów
0 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
12 dez 2020 8:40 am
Bełchatów
0
2
Puszcza Niepołomice
12 dez 2020 10:00 am
Arka Gdynia
1 1
Chrobry Głogów
12 dez 2020 10:00 am
Arka Gdynia
1
1
Chrobry Głogów
12 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 2
Miedz Legnica
12 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
2
Miedz Legnica
13 dez 2020 8:40 am
Korona Kielce
0 2
Radomiak Radom
13 dez 2020 8:40 am
Korona Kielce
0
2
Radomiak Radom
13 dez 2020 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 1
Górnik Łęczna
13 dez 2020 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
Górnik Łęczna
20 fev 2021 8:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
0 3
Tychy 71
20 fev 2021 8:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
0
3
Tychy 71
10 mar 2021 1:40 pm
Odra Opole
0 0
Widzew Łódź
10 mar 2021 1:40 pm
Odra Opole
0
0
Widzew Łódź
Rodada 18
26 fev 2021 10:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
2 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
26 fev 2021 10:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
26 fev 2021 12:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
1 0
Jastrzębie
26 fev 2021 12:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
1
0
Jastrzębie
26 fev 2021 1:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
1 1
Radomiak Radom
26 fev 2021 1:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
1
1
Radomiak Radom
27 fev 2021 8:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
2 1
Odra Opole
27 fev 2021 8:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
2
1
Odra Opole
27 fev 2021 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 0
Miedz Legnica
27 fev 2021 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
Miedz Legnica
27 fev 2021 9:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
1 2
Tychy 71
27 fev 2021 9:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
1
2
Tychy 71
27 fev 2021 11:00 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 1
Nieciecza
27 fev 2021 11:00 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
Nieciecza
27 fev 2021 12:00 pm
Bełchatów
1 2
Górnik Łęczna
27 fev 2021 12:00 pm
Bełchatów
1
2
Górnik Łęczna
28 fev 2021 8:40 am
Korona Kielce
2 2
Chrobry Głogów
28 fev 2021 8:40 am
Korona Kielce
2
2
Chrobry Głogów
Rodada 19
5 mar 2021 10:00 am
Odra Opole
1 2
Stomil Olsztyn
5 mar 2021 10:00 am
Odra Opole
1
2
Stomil Olsztyn
5 mar 2021 1:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
3 0
Bełchatów
5 mar 2021 1:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
3
0
Bełchatów
5 mar 2021 1:40 pm
Nieciecza
2 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5 mar 2021 1:40 pm
Nieciecza
2
2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6 mar 2021 8:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
2 2
Widzew Łódź
6 mar 2021 8:40 am
ŁKS Łódź
2
2
Widzew Łódź
6 mar 2021 10:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
0 2
Górnik Łęczna
6 mar 2021 10:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
0
2
Górnik Łęczna
6 mar 2021 10:30 am
Jastrzębie
2 0
Korona Kielce
6 mar 2021 10:30 am
Jastrzębie
2
0
Korona Kielce
6 mar 2021 1:00 pm
Radomiak Radom
1 2
Chrobry Głogów
6 mar 2021 1:00 pm
Radomiak Radom
1
2
Chrobry Głogów
7 mar 2021 8:40 am
Tychy 71
3 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
7 mar 2021 8:40 am
Tychy 71
3
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
7 mar 2021 10:30 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
4 0
Arka Gdynia
7 mar 2021 10:30 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
4
0
Arka Gdynia
Rodada 20
12 mar 2021 1:40 pm
Bełchatów
1 2
Nieciecza
12 mar 2021 1:40 pm
Bełchatów
1
2
Nieciecza
13 mar 2021 8:40 am
Arka Gdynia
- -
Górnik Łęczna
13 mar 2021 8:40 am
Arka Gdynia
-
-
Górnik Łęczna
13 mar 2021 9:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
- -
ŁKS Łódź
13 mar 2021 9:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
-
-
ŁKS Łódź
13 mar 2021 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 1
Tychy 71
13 mar 2021 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
Tychy 71
13 mar 2021 11:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
- -
Miedz Legnica
13 mar 2021 11:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
-
-
Miedz Legnica
13 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
- -
Odra Opole
13 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
-
Odra Opole
13 mar 2021 1:00 pm
Korona Kielce
1 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
13 mar 2021 1:00 pm
Korona Kielce
1
0
Puszcza Niepołomice
13 mar 2021 3:10 pm
Radomiak Radom
- -
Jastrzębie
13 mar 2021 3:10 pm
Radomiak Radom
-
-
Jastrzębie
14 mar 2021 8:40 am
Widzew Łódź
- -
Chrobry Głogów
14 mar 2021 8:40 am
Widzew Łódź
-
-
Chrobry Głogów
Rodada 21
19 mar 2021 10:00 am
Odra Opole
- -
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19 mar 2021 10:00 am
Odra Opole
-
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19 mar 2021 4:30 pm
Górnik Łęczna
- -
Korona Kielce
19 mar 2021 4:30 pm
Górnik Łęczna
-
-
Korona Kielce
20 mar 2021 8:40 am
Miedz Legnica
- -
Arka Gdynia
20 mar 2021 8:40 am
Miedz Legnica
-
-
Arka Gdynia
20 mar 2021 10:30 am
Jastrzębie
0 1
Chrobry Głogów
20 mar 2021 10:30 am
Jastrzębie
0
1
Chrobry Głogów
20 mar 2021 11:00 am
Nieciecza
- -
Resovia Rzeszów
20 mar 2021 11:00 am
Nieciecza
-
-
Resovia Rzeszów
20 mar 2021 1:00 pm
Tychy 71
0 0
Bełchatów
20 mar 2021 1:00 pm
Tychy 71
0
0
Bełchatów
20 mar 2021 2:00 pm
ŁKS Łódź
0 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
20 mar 2021 2:00 pm
ŁKS Łódź
0
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
21 mar 2021 8:40 am
Stomil Olsztyn
- -
Widzew Łódź
21 mar 2021 8:40 am
Stomil Olsztyn
-
-
Widzew Łódź
14 abr 2021 8:00 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 4
Radomiak Radom
14 abr 2021 8:00 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
4
Radomiak Radom
Rodada 22
26 mar 2021 4:30 pm
Korona Kielce
0 0
Miedz Legnica
26 mar 2021 4:30 pm
Korona Kielce
0
0
Miedz Legnica
27 mar 2021 8:40 am
Radomiak Radom
3 0
Górnik Łęczna
27 mar 2021 8:40 am
Radomiak Radom
3
0
Górnik Łęczna
27 mar 2021 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 1
ŁKS Łódź
27 mar 2021 9:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
ŁKS Łódź
27 mar 2021 11:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
0 0
Tychy 71
27 mar 2021 11:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
0
0
Tychy 71
27 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Chrobry Głogów
0 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
27 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
Puszcza Niepołomice
27 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Bełchatów
1 1
Odra Opole
27 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Bełchatów
1
1
Odra Opole
27 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
27 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
1
Stomil Olsztyn
28 mar 2021 7:40 am
Widzew Łódź
2 0
Jastrzębie
28 mar 2021 7:40 am
Widzew Łódź
2
0
Jastrzębie
21 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
1 1
Nieciecza
21 abr 2021 1:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
1
1
Nieciecza
Rodada 23
1 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Górnik Łęczna
3 0
Chrobry Głogów
1 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Górnik Łęczna
3
0
Chrobry Głogów
1 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Tychy 71
1 0
Arka Gdynia
1 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Tychy 71
1
0
Arka Gdynia
3 abr 2021 7:40 am
Miedz Legnica
0 1
Radomiak Radom
3 abr 2021 7:40 am
Miedz Legnica
0
1
Radomiak Radom
3 abr 2021 7:40 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 2
Jastrzębie
3 abr 2021 7:40 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
2
Jastrzębie
3 abr 2021 8:00 am
Odra Opole
1 1
Resovia Rzeszów
3 abr 2021 8:00 am
Odra Opole
1
1
Resovia Rzeszów
3 abr 2021 9:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
0 5
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 abr 2021 9:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
0
5
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 abr 2021 11:00 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 0
Widzew Łódź
3 abr 2021 11:00 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
0
Widzew Łódź
3 abr 2021 12:00 pm
ŁKS Łódź
1 0
Bełchatów
3 abr 2021 12:00 pm
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
Bełchatów
5 maio 2021 2:00 pm
Nieciecza
6 2
Korona Kielce
5 maio 2021 2:00 pm
Nieciecza
6
2
Korona Kielce
Rodada 24
9 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
0 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
9 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
0
0
Puszcza Niepołomice
10 abr 2021 7:40 am
Korona Kielce
- -
Tychy 71
10 abr 2021 7:40 am
Korona Kielce
-
-
Tychy 71
10 abr 2021 10:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1 0
ŁKS Łódź
10 abr 2021 10:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
ŁKS Łódź
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Jastrzębie
1 1
Górnik Łęczna
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Jastrzębie
1
1
Górnik Łęczna
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Bełchatów
2 3
Stomil Olsztyn
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Bełchatów
2
3
Stomil Olsztyn
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
11 abr 2021 7:40 am
Chrobry Głogów
0 0
Miedz Legnica
11 abr 2021 7:40 am
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
Miedz Legnica
11 abr 2021 7:40 am
Arka Gdynia
1 1
Odra Opole
11 abr 2021 7:40 am
Arka Gdynia
1
1
Odra Opole
12 maio 2021
Radomiak Radom
- -
Nieciecza
12 maio 2021
Radomiak Radom
-
-
Nieciecza
Rodada 25
16 abr 2021 12:40 pm
ŁKS Łódź
- -
Arka Gdynia
16 abr 2021 12:40 pm
ŁKS Łódź
-
-
Arka Gdynia
17 abr 2021 7:40 am
Górnik Łęczna
0 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
17 abr 2021 7:40 am
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
Puszcza Niepołomice
17 abr 2021 10:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
17 abr 2021 10:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
Stomil Olsztyn
17 abr 2021 11:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 1
Widzew Łódź
17 abr 2021 11:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
1
Widzew Łódź
18 abr 2021 7:40 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 1
Bełchatów
18 abr 2021 7:40 am
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
Bełchatów
18 abr 2021 7:40 am
Odra Opole
1 0
Korona Kielce
18 abr 2021 7:40 am
Odra Opole
1
0
Korona Kielce
20 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Tychy 71
1 0
Radomiak Radom
20 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Tychy 71
1
0
Radomiak Radom
5 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
1 2
Jastrzębie
5 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
1
2
Jastrzębie
19 maio 2021
Nieciecza
- -
Chrobry Głogów
19 maio 2021
Nieciecza
-
-
Chrobry Głogów
Rodada 26
23 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
0 0
Górnik Łęczna
23 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
0
0
Górnik Łęczna
24 abr 2021 7:40 am
Korona Kielce
1 2
ŁKS Łódź
24 abr 2021 7:40 am
Korona Kielce
1
2
ŁKS Łódź
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Jastrzębie
0 0
Nieciecza
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Jastrzębie
0
0
Nieciecza
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Chrobry Głogów
1 0
Tychy 71
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
Tychy 71
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Bełchatów
- -
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Bełchatów
-
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24 abr 2021 2:10 pm
Radomiak Radom
1 0
Odra Opole
24 abr 2021 2:10 pm
Radomiak Radom
1
0
Odra Opole
25 abr 2021 7:40 am
Arka Gdynia
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
25 abr 2021 7:40 am
Arka Gdynia
2
0
Stomil Olsztyn
19 maio 2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
- -
Miedz Legnica
19 maio 2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
-
Miedz Legnica
Rodada 27
27 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
1 0
Górnik Łęczna
27 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Miedz Legnica
1
0
Górnik Łęczna
27 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Bełchatów
2 3
Widzew Łódź
27 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Bełchatów
2
3
Widzew Łódź
28 abr 2021 11:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
2 0
Korona Kielce
28 abr 2021 11:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
2
0
Korona Kielce
28 abr 2021 11:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 1
Resovia Rzeszów
28 abr 2021 11:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
Resovia Rzeszów
28 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 3
Arka Gdynia
28 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
3
Arka Gdynia
28 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Odra Opole
3 1
Chrobry Głogów
28 abr 2021 12:00 pm
Odra Opole
3
1
Chrobry Głogów
28 abr 2021 12:40 pm
ŁKS Łódź
1 1
Radomiak Radom
28 abr 2021 12:40 pm
ŁKS Łódź
1
1
Radomiak Radom
28 abr 2021 3:00 pm
Nieciecza
4 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
28 abr 2021 3:00 pm
Nieciecza
4
0
Puszcza Niepołomice
29 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Jastrzębie
0 1
Tychy 71
29 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Jastrzębie
0
1
Tychy 71
Rodada 28
30 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
0 0
Miedz Legnica
30 abr 2021 12:40 pm
Widzew Łódź
0
0
Miedz Legnica
1 maio 2021
Arka Gdynia
- -
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 maio 2021
Arka Gdynia
-
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 maio 2021 7:40 am
Chrobry Głogów
1 0
ŁKS Łódź
1 maio 2021 7:40 am
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
ŁKS Łódź
1 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Korona Kielce
1 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Korona Kielce
1
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 maio 2021 7:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1 3
Bełchatów
2 maio 2021 7:00 am
Resovia Rzeszów
1
3
Bełchatów
2 maio 2021 7:40 am
Górnik Łęczna
3 3
Nieciecza
2 maio 2021 7:40 am
Górnik Łęczna
3
3
Nieciecza
2 maio 2021 7:40 am
Jastrzębie
3 0
Odra Opole
2 maio 2021 7:40 am
Jastrzębie
3
0
Odra Opole
2 maio 2021 2:00 pm
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 1
Tychy 71
2 maio 2021 2:00 pm
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
1
Tychy 71
2 maio 2021 2:10 pm
Radomiak Radom
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
2 maio 2021 2:10 pm
Radomiak Radom
1
0
Stomil Olsztyn
Rodada 29
7 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Odra Opole
- -
Puszcza Niepołomice
7 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Odra Opole
-
-
Puszcza Niepołomice
8 maio 2021
Bełchatów
- -
Arka Gdynia
8 maio 2021
Bełchatów
-
-
Arka Gdynia
8 maio 2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
- -
Radomiak Radom
8 maio 2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
-
Radomiak Radom
8 maio 2021 11:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
- -
Korona Kielce
8 maio 2021 11:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
-
Korona Kielce
8 maio 2021 11:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
- -
Chrobry Głogów
8 maio 2021 11:00 am
Stomil Olsztyn
-
-
Chrobry Głogów
8 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Resovia Rzeszów
- -
Widzew Łódź
8 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Resovia Rzeszów
-
-
Widzew Łódź
8 maio 2021 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
- -
Górnik Łęczna
8 maio 2021 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
-
-
Górnik Łęczna
8 maio 2021 2:08 pm
ŁKS Łódź
- -
Jastrzębie
8 maio 2021 2:08 pm
ŁKS Łódź
-
-
Jastrzębie
8 maio 2021 3:00 pm
Nieciecza
- -
Miedz Legnica
8 maio 2021 3:00 pm
Nieciecza
-
-
Miedz Legnica
Rodada 30
14 maio 2021 1:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
- -
Resovia Rzeszów
14 maio 2021 1:00 pm
Arka Gdynia
-
-
Resovia Rzeszów
15 maio 2021
Widzew Łódź
- -
Nieciecza
15 maio 2021
Widzew Łódź
-
-
Nieciecza
15 maio 2021
Miedz Legnica
- -
Tychy 71
15 maio 2021
Miedz Legnica
-
-
Tychy 71
15 maio 2021
Chrobry Głogów
- -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15 maio 2021
Chrobry Głogów
-
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15 maio 2021
Radomiak Radom
- -
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15 maio 2021
Radomiak Radom
-
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15 maio 2021 11:00 am
Górnik Łęczna
- -
Odra Opole
15 maio 2021 11:00 am
Górnik Łęczna
-
-
Odra Opole
15 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Jastrzębie
- -
Stomil Olsztyn
15 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Jastrzębie
-
-
Stomil Olsztyn
15 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Korona Kielce
- -
Bełchatów
15 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Korona Kielce
-
-
Bełchatów
16 maio 2021 2:00 pm
Puszcza Niepołomice
- -
ŁKS Łódź
16 maio 2021 2:00 pm
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
-
ŁKS Łódź
Rodada 31
21 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Odra Opole
- -
Miedz Legnica
21 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Odra Opole
-
-
Miedz Legnica
22 maio 2021
Arka Gdynia
- -
Widzew Łódź
22 maio 2021
Arka Gdynia
-
-
Widzew Łódź
22 maio 2021
Resovia Rzeszów
- -
Korona Kielce
22 maio 2021
Resovia Rzeszów
-
-
Korona Kielce
22 maio 2021
Bełchatów
- -
Radomiak Radom
22 maio 2021
Bełchatów
-
-
Radomiak Radom
22 maio 2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
- -
Jastrzębie
22 maio 2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
-
Jastrzębie
22 maio 2021 8:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
- -
Chrobry Głogów
22 maio 2021 8:00 am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
-
Chrobry Głogów
22 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
- -
Puszcza Niepołomice
22 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Stomil Olsztyn
-
-
Puszcza Niepołomice
22 maio 2021 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
- -
Nieciecza
22 maio 2021 2:00 pm
Tychy 71
-
-
Nieciecza
22 maio 2021 2:08 pm
ŁKS Łódź
- -
Górnik Łęczna
22 maio 2021 2:08 pm
ŁKS Łódź
-
-
Górnik Łęczna
Rodada 32
28 maio 2021 8:00 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
- -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
28 maio 2021 8:00 am
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
28 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Odra Opole
- -
Nieciecza
28 maio 2021 12:00 pm
Odra Opole
-
-
Nieciecza
29 maio 2021
Widzew Łódź
- -
Tychy 71
29 maio 2021
Widzew Łódź
-
-
Tychy 71
29 maio 2021
Miedz Legnica
- -
ŁKS Łódź
29 maio 2021
Miedz Legnica
-
-
ŁKS Łódź
29 maio 2021
Górnik Łęczna
- -
Stomil Olsztyn
29 maio 2021
Górnik Łęczna
-
-
Stomil Olsztyn
29 maio 2021
Chrobry Głogów
- -
Bełchatów
29 maio 2021
Chrobry Głogów
-
-
Bełchatów
29 maio 2021
Radomiak Radom
- -
Resovia Rzeszów
29 maio 2021
Radomiak Radom
-
-
Resovia Rzeszów