Adelaide United

País
Fundação2003
Estádio Coopers Stadium
Jogos
Últimos jogos
3 jun 2021 6:35 am
Adelaide United
2 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
3 jun 2021 6:35 am
Adelaide United
2
2
Western Sydney Wanderers
29 maio 2021 6:10 am
Adelaide United
1 4
Sydney
29 maio 2021 6:10 am
Adelaide United
1
4
Sydney
23 maio 2021 5:10 am
Melbourne Victory
0 1
Adelaide United
23 maio 2021 5:10 am
Melbourne Victory
0
1
Adelaide United
19 maio 2021 8:20 am
Perth Glory
2 1
Adelaide United
19 maio 2021 8:20 am
Perth Glory
2
1
Adelaide United
16 maio 2021 5:10 am
Adelaide United
1 0
Brisbane Roar
16 maio 2021 5:10 am
Adelaide United
1
0
Brisbane Roar
13 maio 2021 6:05 am
Melbourne City
4 1
Adelaide United
13 maio 2021 6:05 am
Melbourne City
4
1
Adelaide United
7 maio 2021 6:35 am
Adelaide United
0 0
Wellington Phoenix
7 maio 2021 6:35 am
Adelaide United
0
0
Wellington Phoenix
30 abr 2021 6:35 am
Adelaide United
0 0
Western United
30 abr 2021 6:35 am
Adelaide United
0
0
Western United
25 abr 2021 3:10 am
Wellington Phoenix
2 1
Adelaide United
25 abr 2021 3:10 am
Wellington Phoenix
2
1
Adelaide United
18 abr 2021 3:05 am
Sydney
2 2
Adelaide United
18 abr 2021 3:05 am
Sydney
2
2
Adelaide United
14 abr 2021 6:35 am
Adelaide United
3 1
Macarthur
14 abr 2021 6:35 am
Adelaide United
3
1
Macarthur
10 abr 2021 6:10 am
Adelaide United
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
10 abr 2021 6:10 am
Adelaide United
1
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 abr 2021 5:40 am
Central Coast Mariners
2 1
Adelaide United
1 abr 2021 5:40 am
Central Coast Mariners
2
1
Adelaide United
28 mar 2021 4:10 am
Adelaide United
1 0
Sydney
28 mar 2021 4:10 am
Adelaide United
1
0
Sydney
21 mar 2021 4:40 am
Newcastle Jets
1 4
Adelaide United
21 mar 2021 4:40 am
Newcastle Jets
1
4
Adelaide United
13 mar 2021 5:10 am
Melbourne Victory
1 3
Adelaide United
13 mar 2021 5:10 am
Melbourne Victory
1
3
Adelaide United
5 mar 2021 5:35 am
Adelaide United
2 1
Newcastle Jets
5 mar 2021 5:35 am
Adelaide United
2
1
Newcastle Jets
27 fev 2021 3:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 3
Adelaide United
27 fev 2021 3:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
3
Adelaide United
19 fev 2021 5:05 am
Adelaide United
3 2
Central Coast Mariners
19 fev 2021 5:05 am
Adelaide United
3
2
Central Coast Mariners
12 fev 2021 5:05 am
Macarthur
4 0
Adelaide United
12 fev 2021 5:05 am
Macarthur
4
0
Adelaide United
5 fev 2021 5:05 am
Adelaide United
1 2
Perth Glory
5 fev 2021 5:05 am
Adelaide United
1
2
Perth Glory
30 jan 2021 7:40 am
Brisbane Roar
3 1
Adelaide United
30 jan 2021 7:40 am
Brisbane Roar
3
1
Adelaide United
23 jan 2021 5:40 am
Adelaide United
1 0
Melbourne Victory
23 jan 2021 5:40 am
Adelaide United
1
0
Melbourne Victory
20 jan 2021 7:20 am
Perth Glory
5 3
Adelaide United
20 jan 2021 7:20 am
Perth Glory
5
3
Adelaide United
3 jan 2021 4:05 am
Adelaide United
2 0
Melbourne City
3 jan 2021 4:05 am
Adelaide United
2
0
Melbourne City
28 dez 2020 5:05 am
Western United
0 0
Adelaide United
28 dez 2020 5:05 am
Western United
0
0
Adelaide United
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
A. Toure1634912000000
B. Halloran252521806004005
C. Goodwin171714852008304
D. Ochsenham0000000000
G. Timotheou141110880000010
J. Caletti191210566000000
J. Cavallo171411923000002
J. Delianov161614400000000
J. Elsey242421334101000
J. Gauci998101000000
J. Yull20230000000
Javi López1176542000003
Juande1199024000000
K. Yengi1687794004002
L. D'Arrigo242117915101001
M. Jakobsen141411922000000
M. Marrone633370000001
M. Toure1423511103001
N. Konstandopoulos722190002000
N. Smith997663000000
P. Niyongabire1512430000002
R. Kitto1375490000000
R. Strain181814702100011
S. Mauk232117204007000
T. Jurić161411354007300
T. Lynch0000000000
Y. Abetew833041000001
Y. Dukuly1064170001000
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P