Bulgaria

País
Fundação1923
Estádio Stadion Vasil Levski
Jogos
2 set 2021 3:45 pm
Italy
- -
Bulgaria
2 set 2021 3:45 pm
Italy
-
-
Bulgaria
5 set 2021 1:00 pm
Bulgaria
- -
Lithuania
5 set 2021 1:00 pm
Bulgaria
-
-
Lithuania
9 out 2021 10:00 am
Lithuania
- -
Bulgaria
9 out 2021 10:00 am
Lithuania
-
-
Bulgaria
12 out 2021 3:45 pm
Bulgaria
- -
Northern Ireland
12 out 2021 3:45 pm
Bulgaria
-
-
Northern Ireland
15 nov 2021 4:45 pm
Switzerland
- -
Bulgaria
15 nov 2021 4:45 pm
Switzerland
-
-
Bulgaria
Últimos jogos
31 mar 2021 3:45 pm
Northern Ireland
0 0
Bulgaria
31 mar 2021 3:45 pm
Northern Ireland
0
0
Bulgaria
28 mar 2021 3:45 pm
Bulgaria
0 2
Italy
28 mar 2021 3:45 pm
Bulgaria
0
2
Italy
25 mar 2021 2:00 pm
Bulgaria
1 3
Switzerland
25 mar 2021 2:00 pm
Bulgaria
1
3
Switzerland
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
Andrea Hristov11900000000
Andrey Gălăbinov221630000000
Antonio Vutov11451000000
Atanas Iliev30731000000
Birsent Karagaren20620000000
Cicinho221171000000
Daniel Dimov221800000000
Daniel Naumov11900000000
Dimitar Iliev21900000000
Georgi Kostadinov331961000000
Georgi Yomov221430000000
Ilian Iliev10200000000
Ivajlo Čočev321990000000
Ivan Karadzhov0000000000
K. Despodov221380001000
K. Malinov21980000000
Martin Raynov1010000000
Momchil Tsvetanov321810000000
Petar Vitanov211360000000
Petar Zanev211070000000
Petko Hristov11901000000
Plamen Iliev221800000000
Spas Delev211210000000
Strahil Popov11900000000
Valentin Antov221801000000
Vasil Bozhikov221801000000
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P