Ceara

Jogos
6 mar 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Vitoria
6 mar 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Vitoria
1 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Bahia
- -
Ceara
1 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Bahia
-
-
Ceara
8 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Bahia
8 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Bahia
30 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Gremio
30 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Gremio
17 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Bahia
17 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Bahia
20 jun 2021 4:00 pm
Internacional
- -
Ceara
20 jun 2021 4:00 pm
Internacional
-
-
Ceara
24 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Atletico-MG
24 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Atletico-MG
27 jun 2021 6:15 pm
Ceara
- -
Sao Paulo
27 jun 2021 6:15 pm
Ceara
-
-
Sao Paulo
1 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Bragantino
- -
Ceara
1 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Bragantino
-
-
Ceara
4 jul 2021 6:15 pm
Ceara
- -
Juventude
4 jul 2021 6:15 pm
Ceara
-
-
Juventude
7 jul 2021 9:30 pm
Fluminense
- -
Ceara
7 jul 2021 9:30 pm
Fluminense
-
-
Ceara
11 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Cuiaba
- -
Ceara
11 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Cuiaba
-
-
Ceara
18 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Atletico Paranaense
18 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Atletico Paranaense
25 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Sport Recife
- -
Ceara
25 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Sport Recife
-
-
Ceara
1 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Fortaleza EC
1 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Fortaleza EC
8 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Atletico Goianiense
8 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Atletico Goianiense
15 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Corinthians
- -
Ceara
15 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Corinthians
-
-
Ceara
22 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Flamengo
22 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Flamengo
29 ago 2021 4:00 pm
America Mineiro
- -
Ceara
29 ago 2021 4:00 pm
America Mineiro
-
-
Ceara
5 set 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Palmeiras
5 set 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Palmeiras
12 set 2021 4:00 pm
Gremio
- -
Ceara
12 set 2021 4:00 pm
Gremio
-
-
Ceara
19 set 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Santos
19 set 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Santos
26 set 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Chapecoense-sc
26 set 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Chapecoense-sc
3 out 2021 4:00 pm
Bahia
- -
Ceara
3 out 2021 4:00 pm
Bahia
-
-
Ceara
6 out 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Internacional
6 out 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Internacional
10 out 2021 4:00 pm
Atletico-MG
- -
Ceara
10 out 2021 4:00 pm
Atletico-MG
-
-
Ceara
13 out 2021 4:00 pm
Sao Paulo
- -
Ceara
13 out 2021 4:00 pm
Sao Paulo
-
-
Ceara
17 out 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Bragantino
17 out 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Bragantino
24 out 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Ceara
24 out 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Ceara
31 out 2021 5:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Fluminense
31 out 2021 5:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Fluminense
7 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Cuiaba
7 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Cuiaba
10 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Atletico Paranaense
- -
Ceara
10 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Atletico Paranaense
-
-
Ceara
14 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Sport Recife
14 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Sport Recife
17 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Fortaleza EC
- -
Ceara
17 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Fortaleza EC
-
-
Ceara
21 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Atletico Goianiense
- -
Ceara
21 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Atletico Goianiense
-
-
Ceara
24 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Ceara
- -
Corinthians
24 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
Corinthians
28 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Flamengo
- -
Ceara
28 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Flamengo
-
-
Ceara
1 dez 2021 5:00 pm
Ceara
- -
America Mineiro
1 dez 2021 5:00 pm
Ceara
-
-
America Mineiro
5 dez 2021 5:00 pm
Palmeiras
- -
Ceara
5 dez 2021 5:00 pm
Palmeiras
-
-
Ceara
Últimos jogos
13 jun 2021 8:30 pm
Chapecoense-sc
0 0
Ceara
13 jun 2021 8:30 pm
Chapecoense-sc
0
0
Ceara
10 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Ceara
0 3
Fortaleza EC
10 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Ceara
0
3
Fortaleza EC
5 jun 2021 9:00 pm
Santos
3 1
Ceara
5 jun 2021 9:00 pm
Santos
3
1
Ceara
2 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Fortaleza EC
1 1
Ceara
2 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Fortaleza EC
1
1
Ceara
27 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Jorge Wilstermann
1 0
Ceara
27 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Jorge Wilstermann
1
0
Ceara
20 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
2 0
Bolívar
20 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
2
0
Bolívar
12 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
0 0
Arsenal Sarandi
12 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
0
0
Arsenal Sarandi
5 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Bolívar
0 0
Ceara
5 maio 2021 7:15 pm
Bolívar
0
0
Ceara
27 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Arsenal Sarandi
0 0
Ceara
27 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Arsenal Sarandi
0
0
Ceara
21 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
3 1
Jorge Wilstermann
21 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Ceara
3
1
Jorge Wilstermann
10 abr 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
3 0
Salgueiro
10 abr 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
3
0
Salgueiro
3 abr 2021 4:00 pm
Sport Recife
0 4
Ceara
3 abr 2021 4:00 pm
Sport Recife
0
4
Ceara
31 mar 2021 7:30 pm
Ceara
2 0
CSA
31 mar 2021 7:30 pm
Ceara
2
0
CSA
25 mar 2021 9:00 pm
Botafogo PB
1 1
Ceara
25 mar 2021 9:00 pm
Botafogo PB
1
1
Ceara
20 mar 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
0 0
Fortaleza EC
20 mar 2021 4:00 pm
Ceara
0
0
Fortaleza EC
13 mar 2021 4:00 pm
Altos
0 0
Ceara
13 mar 2021 4:00 pm
Altos
0
0
Ceara
1 mar 2021 9:30 pm
ABC
1 1
Ceara
1 mar 2021 9:30 pm
ABC
1
1
Ceara
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
Alan0000000000
Alessandro1010000000
André Luiz0000000000
Bruno Pacheco776282000000
Buiu221800000000
Charles765021000000
Cleber611612002000
David0000000000
Eduardo11900000000
Felipe Vizeu886170002000
Fernando Sobral633201000000
Gabriel Dias665401002000
Gabriel Lacerda221692000000
Indio Geovane10190000000
Jael531982001000
João Ricardo11901000000
Jordan321910000000
Jorginho733051000000
Kelvyn321820000000
Klaus332700000000
Lima664340001000
Luiz Otávio443601001000
Marlon522440000000
Marthã1010000000
Messias776301000000
Pedro332021002000
Richard887201000000
Rick522051100000
S. Mendoza654090003101
Saulo Mineiro822803001000
Vinícius Goes664862003201
Vinícius Machado1080000000
Vitor Jacaré10240000000
Wendson0000000000
Wescley11660000000
Wesley0000000000
Willian765850000000
Willian Oliveira221583000000
Y. Gonzalez711640000000
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P