Coventry

País
Fundação1883
Estádio St Andrew’s Trillion Trophy Stadium
Jogos
Últimos jogos
8 maio 2021 8:30 am
Coventry
6 1
Millwall
8 maio 2021 8:30 am
Coventry
6
1
Millwall
1 maio 2021 11:00 am
Huddersfield
1 1
Coventry
1 maio 2021 11:00 am
Huddersfield
1
1
Coventry
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Coventry
0 1
Preston
24 abr 2021 11:00 am
Coventry
0
1
Preston
21 abr 2021 3:00 pm
Stoke City
2 3
Coventry
21 abr 2021 3:00 pm
Stoke City
2
3
Coventry
18 abr 2021 11:00 am
Coventry
2 0
Barnsley
18 abr 2021 11:00 am
Coventry
2
0
Barnsley
15 abr 2021 3:00 pm
Rotherham
0 1
Coventry
15 abr 2021 3:00 pm
Rotherham
0
1
Coventry
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Bournemouth
4 1
Coventry
10 abr 2021 11:00 am
Bournemouth
4
1
Coventry
5 abr 2021 11:00 am
Coventry
3 1
Bristol City
5 abr 2021 11:00 am
Coventry
3
1
Bristol City
2 abr 2021 11:00 am
QPR
3 0
Coventry
2 abr 2021 11:00 am
QPR
3
0
Coventry
20 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Coventry
0 0
Wycombe
20 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Coventry
0
0
Wycombe
16 mar 2021 4:00 pm
Luton
2 0
Coventry
16 mar 2021 4:00 pm
Luton
2
0
Coventry
6 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Coventry
1 0
Derby
6 mar 2021 12:00 pm
Coventry
1
0
Derby
2 mar 2021 4:00 pm
Coventry
1 2
Middlesbrough
2 mar 2021 4:00 pm
Coventry
1
2
Middlesbrough
27 fev 2021 12:00 pm
Blackburn
1 1
Coventry
27 fev 2021 12:00 pm
Blackburn
1
1
Coventry
24 fev 2021 4:00 pm
Swansea
1 0
Coventry
24 fev 2021 4:00 pm
Swansea
1
0
Coventry
20 fev 2021 9:30 am
Coventry
2 0
Brentford
20 fev 2021 9:30 am
Coventry
2
0
Brentford
17 fev 2021 4:00 pm
Coventry
0 2
Norwich
17 fev 2021 4:00 pm
Coventry
0
2
Norwich
13 fev 2021 12:00 pm
Cardiff
3 1
Coventry
13 fev 2021 12:00 pm
Cardiff
3
1
Coventry
6 fev 2021 9:30 am
Coventry
0 0
Watford
6 fev 2021 9:30 am
Coventry
0
0
Watford
2 fev 2021 4:00 pm
Coventry
1 2
Nottingham Forest
2 fev 2021 4:00 pm
Coventry
1
2
Nottingham Forest
30 jan 2021 12:00 pm
Birmingham
1 1
Coventry
30 jan 2021 12:00 pm
Birmingham
1
1
Coventry
27 jan 2021 4:00 pm
Coventry
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
27 jan 2021 4:00 pm
Coventry
2
0
Sheffield Wednesday
19 jan 2021 3:00 pm
Reading
3 0
Coventry
19 jan 2021 3:00 pm
Reading
3
0
Coventry
2 jan 2021 12:00 pm
Millwall
1 2
Coventry
2 jan 2021 12:00 pm
Millwall
1
2
Coventry
29 dez 2020 4:45 pm
Preston
2 0
Coventry
29 dez 2020 4:45 pm
Preston
2
0
Coventry
26 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Coventry
0 0
Stoke City
26 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Coventry
0
0
Stoke City
19 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Sheffield Wednesday
1 0
Coventry
19 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Sheffield Wednesday
1
0
Coventry
16 dez 2020 5:00 pm
Coventry
0 0
Huddersfield
16 dez 2020 5:00 pm
Coventry
0
0
Huddersfield
12 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Wycombe
1 2
Coventry
12 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Wycombe
1
2
Coventry
8 dez 2020 4:45 pm
Coventry
0 0
Luton
8 dez 2020 4:45 pm
Coventry
0
0
Luton
5 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Coventry
3 1
Rotherham
5 dez 2020 12:00 pm
Coventry
3
1
Rotherham
1 dez 2020 4:45 pm
Derby
1 1
Coventry
1 dez 2020 4:45 pm
Derby
1
1
Coventry
28 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Norwich
1 1
Coventry
28 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Norwich
1
1
Coventry
25 nov 2020 4:45 pm
Coventry
1 0
Cardiff
25 nov 2020 4:45 pm
Coventry
1
0
Cardiff
20 nov 2020 4:45 pm
Coventry
0 0
Birmingham
20 nov 2020 4:45 pm
Coventry
0
0
Birmingham
7 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Watford
3 2
Coventry
7 nov 2020 12:00 pm
Watford
3
2
Coventry
4 nov 2020 4:45 pm
Nottingham Forest
2 1
Coventry
4 nov 2020 4:45 pm
Nottingham Forest
2
1
Coventry
30 out 2020 4:45 pm
Coventry
3 2
Reading
30 out 2020 4:45 pm
Coventry
3
2
Reading
27 out 2020 4:45 pm
Middlesbrough
2 0
Coventry
27 out 2020 4:45 pm
Middlesbrough
2
0
Coventry
24 out 2020 11:00 am
Coventry
0 4
Blackburn
24 out 2020 11:00 am
Coventry
0
4
Blackburn
20 out 2020 3:45 pm
Coventry
1 1
Swansea
20 out 2020 3:45 pm
Coventry
1
1
Swansea
17 out 2020 11:00 am
Brentford
2 0
Coventry
17 out 2020 11:00 am
Brentford
2
0
Coventry
2 out 2020 3:45 pm
Coventry
1 3
Bournemouth
2 out 2020 3:45 pm
Coventry
1
3
Bournemouth
26 set 2020 11:00 am
Barnsley
0 0
Coventry
26 set 2020 11:00 am
Barnsley
0
0
Coventry
18 set 2020 3:45 pm
Coventry
3 2
QPR
18 set 2020 3:45 pm
Coventry
3
2
QPR
12 set 2020 11:00 am
Bristol City
2 1
Coventry
12 set 2020 11:00 am
Bristol City
2
1
Coventry
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
Amadou Bakayoko1222920000000
Ben Sheaf302118144000001
Ben Wilson272623411000000
Blaine Rowe0000000000
Brandon Mason0000000000
Callum O'Hare464036125003007
Dominic Hyam434338703003000
Fabio Tavares0000000000
Fankaty Dabo272519842000000
Gervane Kastaneer20200000000
Gustavo Hamer413630397015003
Jack Burroughs20900000000
Jamie Allen211613330001000
Jordan Shipley271513721003001
Jordon Thompson1030000000
Josh Eccles522910000000
Josh Pask1767690000000
Julien Da Costa18109401000000
Kyle McFadzean383732926112011
Lee Camp0000000000
Leo Østigård393531219103001
Liam Kelly232117052002000
Marcel Hilssner0000000000
Marko Maroši202018002000000
Matt Godden221814630006202
Matty James221917401003002
Maxime Biamou332020143004002
Michael Rose171512261010021
Ryan John Giles191513630000001
Sam McCallum413733332001001
Thomas Bilson0000000000
Tyler Walker302017971006102
Viktor Gyökeres1777490002000
Wesley Jobello30270000000
Will Bapaga20220000000
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P