Independiente del Valle

Jogos
Últimos jogos
14 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Gremio
1 2
Independiente del Valle
14 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Gremio
1
2
Independiente del Valle
9 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Independiente del Valle
2 1
Gremio
9 abr 2021 7:15 pm
Independiente del Valle
2
1
Gremio
16 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Independiente del Valle
6 2
Union Espanola
16 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Independiente del Valle
6
2
Union Espanola
9 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Union Espanola
1 0
Independiente del Valle
9 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Union Espanola
1
0
Independiente del Valle
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
A. Landázuri30360000001
B. Caicedo432200000010
B. García311321000000
B. Montenegro443220003002
C. Ortiz432421002001
C. Pellerano432450000000
D. Leiton0000000000
E. Mera311271000000
F. Guerrero10260000000
J. Chavez211141000000
J. Escobar30280000000
J. Hurtado221711000000
J. Lopéz0000000000
J. Murillo30620000000
J. Pinos0000000000
J. Sánchez321920000001
Kleber Pinargote Lara0000000000
L. Faravelli443600004201
L. Segovia443421000000
M. Ramírez443600000000
N. Previtali10180000000
P. Vite332301001000
R. Schunke443600000000
W. Pacho443601000000
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P