Inter De Limeira

País
Fundação1913
Estádio Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho
Jogos
14 mar 2021 11:00 am
Mirassol
- -
Inter De Limeira
14 mar 2021 11:00 am
Mirassol
-
-
Inter De Limeira
15 abr 2021 8:00 pm
Inter De Limeira
- -
Bragantino
15 abr 2021 8:00 pm
Inter De Limeira
-
-
Bragantino
22 abr 2021 12:00 am
Inter De Limeira
- -
Ituano
22 abr 2021 12:00 am
Inter De Limeira
-
-
Ituano
29 abr 2021 10:00 pm
Palmeiras
- -
Inter De Limeira
29 abr 2021 10:00 pm
Palmeiras
-
-
Inter De Limeira
3 maio 2021 8:00 pm
Inter De Limeira
- -
São Caetano
3 maio 2021 8:00 pm
Inter De Limeira
-
-
São Caetano
6 maio 2021 8:00 pm
Sao Bento
- -
Inter De Limeira
6 maio 2021 8:00 pm
Sao Bento
-
-
Inter De Limeira
9 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Inter De Limeira
- -
Guarani Campinas
9 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Inter De Limeira
-
-
Guarani Campinas
11 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Corinthians
- -
Inter De Limeira
11 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Corinthians
-
-
Inter De Limeira
Últimos jogos
26 abr 2021 8:00 pm
Ponte Preta
0 1
Inter De Limeira
26 abr 2021 8:00 pm
Ponte Preta
0
1
Inter De Limeira
18 abr 2021 8:00 pm
Santos
2 1
Inter De Limeira
18 abr 2021 8:00 pm
Santos
2
1
Inter De Limeira
6 mar 2021 4:30 pm
Inter De Limeira
1 0
Novorizontino
6 mar 2021 4:30 pm
Inter De Limeira
1
0
Novorizontino
3 mar 2021 5:00 pm
Inter De Limeira
0 4
Sao Paulo
3 mar 2021 5:00 pm
Inter De Limeira
0
4
Sao Paulo
28 fev 2021 7:00 pm
Ferroviária
1 0
Inter De Limeira
28 fev 2021 7:00 pm
Ferroviária
1
0
Inter De Limeira
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
Bruno211001000000
Daniel Vançan0000000000
Deivid221522000010
E. Córdoba221801000000
Felipe Saraiva21990000000
Igor Henrique322120000000
Jardisson1050000000
Jefferson11900000000
Léo11900000000
Lucas332611001000
Lucas Balardin211130000000
Luís Gustavo0000000000
Marcos Vinicius0000000000
Matheus Alexandre11900000001
P. do Rio11580000000
Rafael Magrão221800000000
Rafael Santos321890000000
Renan Fonseca221800000000
Roger332700002000
Rondinelly332541000000
Tcharlles1091000000
Thalisson221802000000
Thiaguinho333121100000
Welinton0000000000
Transfers
No data
P