Juventude

País
Fundação1913
Estádio Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Jogos
29 maio 2021 7:00 pm
Cuiaba
- -
Juventude
29 maio 2021 7:00 pm
Cuiaba
-
-
Juventude
20 jun 2021 8:30 pm
Juventude
- -
Sport Recife
20 jun 2021 8:30 pm
Juventude
-
-
Sport Recife
24 jun 2021 4:00 pm
America Mineiro
- -
Juventude
24 jun 2021 4:00 pm
America Mineiro
-
-
Juventude
27 jun 2021 11:00 am
Juventude
- -
Flamengo
27 jun 2021 11:00 am
Juventude
-
-
Flamengo
30 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Juventude
- -
Gremio
30 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Juventude
-
-
Gremio
4 jul 2021 6:15 pm
Ceara
- -
Juventude
4 jul 2021 6:15 pm
Ceara
-
-
Juventude
8 jul 2021 7:00 pm
Bahia
- -
Juventude
8 jul 2021 7:00 pm
Bahia
-
-
Juventude
11 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Atletico Goianiense
11 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Atletico Goianiense
18 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Internacional
- -
Juventude
18 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Internacional
-
-
Juventude
25 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Chapecoense-sc
25 jul 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Chapecoense-sc
1 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Fluminense
- -
Juventude
1 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Fluminense
-
-
Juventude
8 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Atletico-MG
8 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Atletico-MG
15 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Bragantino
- -
Juventude
15 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Bragantino
-
-
Juventude
22 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Fortaleza EC
22 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Fortaleza EC
29 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Sao Paulo
29 ago 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Sao Paulo
5 set 2021 4:00 pm
Corinthians
- -
Juventude
5 set 2021 4:00 pm
Corinthians
-
-
Juventude
12 set 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Cuiaba
12 set 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Cuiaba
19 set 2021 4:00 pm
Atletico Paranaense
- -
Juventude
19 set 2021 4:00 pm
Atletico Paranaense
-
-
Juventude
26 set 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Santos
26 set 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Santos
3 out 2021 4:00 pm
Palmeiras
- -
Juventude
3 out 2021 4:00 pm
Palmeiras
-
-
Juventude
6 out 2021 4:00 pm
Sport Recife
- -
Juventude
6 out 2021 4:00 pm
Sport Recife
-
-
Juventude
10 out 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
- -
America Mineiro
10 out 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
America Mineiro
13 out 2021 4:00 pm
Flamengo
- -
Juventude
13 out 2021 4:00 pm
Flamengo
-
-
Juventude
17 out 2021 4:00 pm
Gremio
- -
Juventude
17 out 2021 4:00 pm
Gremio
-
-
Juventude
24 out 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Ceara
24 out 2021 4:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Ceara
31 out 2021 5:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Bahia
31 out 2021 5:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Bahia
7 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Atletico Goianiense
- -
Juventude
7 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Atletico Goianiense
-
-
Juventude
10 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Internacional
10 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Internacional
14 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Chapecoense-sc
- -
Juventude
14 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Chapecoense-sc
-
-
Juventude
17 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Fluminense
17 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Fluminense
21 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Atletico-MG
- -
Juventude
21 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Atletico-MG
-
-
Juventude
24 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Bragantino
24 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Bragantino
28 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Fortaleza EC
- -
Juventude
28 nov 2021 5:00 pm
Fortaleza EC
-
-
Juventude
1 dez 2021 5:00 pm
Sao Paulo
- -
Juventude
1 dez 2021 5:00 pm
Sao Paulo
-
-
Juventude
5 dez 2021 5:00 pm
Juventude
- -
Corinthians
5 dez 2021 5:00 pm
Juventude
-
-
Corinthians
Últimos jogos
16 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Juventude
0 3
Palmeiras
16 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Juventude
0
3
Palmeiras
12 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Santos
0 0
Juventude
12 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Santos
0
0
Juventude
6 jun 2021 6:15 pm
Juventude
0 3
Atletico Paranaense
6 jun 2021 6:15 pm
Juventude
0
3
Atletico Paranaense
8 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Vila Nova
1 1
Juventude
8 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Vila Nova
1
1
Juventude
Pênaltis 4-3
16 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Murici Fc
0 3
Juventude
16 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Murici Fc
0
3
Juventude
8 mar 2021 10:00 pm
Novo Hamburgo
1 3
Juventude
8 mar 2021 10:00 pm
Novo Hamburgo
1
3
Juventude
4 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Juventude
1 2
São Luiz
4 mar 2021 9:30 pm
Juventude
1
2
São Luiz
1 mar 2021 8:00 pm
Internacional
1 0
Juventude
1 mar 2021 8:00 pm
Internacional
1
0
Juventude
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
Alyson432001000000
Bruninho2040000000
Capixaba443141002000
Chico332390000000
Cleberson21971000000
Didi0000000000
Dudu0000000000
E. Mosquera0000000000
Eltinho211131001000
Elton221801000000
Emerson Santos0001000000
F. Pacheco30370000000
Guilherme Castilho432992001000
Gustavo Costa1050000000
Igor0000000000
Joao Paulo221591000000
Marcelo Carné443600000000
Marcos Vinicios321810000000
Matheus Jesus20220000000
Matheus Peixoto321730001000
Matheuzinho11901001000
Míchel332700000000
Paulinho Boia10200000000
Paulo Henrique11900000000
R. Bressan11610000000
Rafael Forster332630000000
Rafael Grampola10210000000
Roberto0000000000
Vitor Mendes443600001000
Wescley332670000000
William0000000000
William Matheus10750000010
Yago11850000000
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P