Olimpia

País
Fundação1902
Estádio Estadio Manuel Ferreira
Jogos
21 mar 2021 8:30 pm
Olimpia
- -
Club River Plate
21 mar 2021 8:30 pm
Olimpia
-
-
Club River Plate
17 abr 2021 7:00 pm
Guairena FC
- -
Olimpia
17 abr 2021 7:00 pm
Guairena FC
-
-
Olimpia
2 maio 2021 12:00 am
Cerro Porteno
- -
Olimpia
2 maio 2021 12:00 am
Cerro Porteno
-
-
Olimpia
9 maio 2021 6:45 pm
Olimpia
- -
SOL DE America
9 maio 2021 6:45 pm
Olimpia
-
-
SOL DE America
Últimos jogos
30 maio 2021 6:45 pm
Club River Plate
1 2
Olimpia
30 maio 2021 6:45 pm
Club River Plate
1
2
Olimpia
23 maio 2021 6:45 pm
Olimpia
4 1
Sportivo Luqueno
23 maio 2021 6:45 pm
Olimpia
4
1
Sportivo Luqueno
17 maio 2021 7:00 pm
Nacional Asuncion
2 1
Olimpia
17 maio 2021 7:00 pm
Nacional Asuncion
2
1
Olimpia
24 abr 2021 9:00 pm
Olimpia
2 1
Club Guarani
24 abr 2021 9:00 pm
Olimpia
2
1
Club Guarani
10 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Olimpia
2 2
12 de Octubre
10 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Olimpia
2
2
12 de Octubre
3 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Libertad Asuncion
0 1
Olimpia
3 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Libertad Asuncion
0
1
Olimpia
14 mar 2021 8:00 pm
Sportivo Luqueno
4 2
Olimpia
14 mar 2021 8:00 pm
Sportivo Luqueno
4
2
Olimpia
10 mar 2021 6:30 pm
Olimpia
1 4
Nacional Asuncion
10 mar 2021 6:30 pm
Olimpia
1
4
Nacional Asuncion
6 mar 2021 8:30 pm
SOL DE America
0 2
Olimpia
6 mar 2021 8:30 pm
SOL DE America
0
2
Olimpia
28 fev 2021 6:30 pm
Olimpia
2 0
Cerro Porteno
28 fev 2021 6:30 pm
Olimpia
2
0
Cerro Porteno
20 fev 2021 8:45 pm
Club Guarani
0 3
Olimpia
20 fev 2021 8:45 pm
Club Guarani
0
3
Olimpia
14 fev 2021 8:45 pm
Olimpia
0 0
Guairena FC
14 fev 2021 8:45 pm
Olimpia
0
0
Guairena FC
10 fev 2021 8:45 pm
12 de Octubre
0 2
Olimpia
10 fev 2021 8:45 pm
12 de Octubre
0
2
Olimpia
7 fev 2021 7:00 pm
Olimpia
0 1
Libertad Asuncion
7 fev 2021 7:00 pm
Olimpia
0
1
Libertad Asuncion
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
A. Aguilar665400000000
A. Alcáraz333601100000
A. Benítez332512000000
A. Silva633082002204
B. Ojeda533101001000
C. Rolón332703000000
D. Torres20420001100
Derlis González0000002000
E. López532670000000
G. Olveira0000000000
G. Paiva332550001100
I. Pitta40890002100
I. Torres321903001001
J. Colmán11901000000
J. Recalde332612005000
J. Santacruz30302000000
L. Cáceres443601000000
L. Zárate0000000000
Luis De la Cruz0002000000
M. Arzamendia0000000000
M. Estigarribia543682000000
N. Camacho40440002001
N. Domingo0001000000
R. Ortiz665252002000
R. Rojas432451000000
R. Santa Cruz653920002000
R. Sosa664721002001
S. Otálvaro332702000001
S. Salcedo221800000000
W. González10290001000
W. Ibarrola1040000000
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P