Perth Glory

País
Fundação1995
Estádio HBF Park
Jogos
1 maio 2021 2:05 am
Perth Glory
- -
Macarthur
1 maio 2021 2:05 am
Perth Glory
-
-
Macarthur
Últimos jogos
5 jun 2021 6:10 am
Newcastle Jets
1 1
Perth Glory
5 jun 2021 6:10 am
Newcastle Jets
1
1
Perth Glory
2 jun 2021 6:05 am
Brisbane Roar
2 1
Perth Glory
2 jun 2021 6:05 am
Brisbane Roar
2
1
Perth Glory
30 maio 2021 12:35 am
Wellington Phoenix
2 2
Perth Glory
30 maio 2021 12:35 am
Wellington Phoenix
2
2
Perth Glory
23 maio 2021 7:15 am
Perth Glory
1 1
Macarthur
23 maio 2021 7:15 am
Perth Glory
1
1
Macarthur
19 maio 2021 8:20 am
Perth Glory
2 1
Adelaide United
19 maio 2021 8:20 am
Perth Glory
2
1
Adelaide United
16 maio 2021 7:15 am
Perth Glory
5 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
16 maio 2021 7:15 am
Perth Glory
5
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
12 maio 2021 8:20 am
Perth Glory
3 0
Western United
12 maio 2021 8:20 am
Perth Glory
3
0
Western United
9 maio 2021 5:10 am
Perth Glory
2 1
Melbourne Victory
9 maio 2021 5:10 am
Perth Glory
2
1
Melbourne Victory
5 maio 2021 8:20 am
Perth Glory
1 3
Melbourne City
5 maio 2021 8:20 am
Perth Glory
1
3
Melbourne City
18 abr 2021 7:15 am
Perth Glory
1 3
Wellington Phoenix
18 abr 2021 7:15 am
Perth Glory
1
3
Wellington Phoenix
13 abr 2021 6:05 am
Newcastle Jets
1 1
Perth Glory
13 abr 2021 6:05 am
Newcastle Jets
1
1
Perth Glory
7 abr 2021 6:05 am
Sydney
1 0
Perth Glory
7 abr 2021 6:05 am
Sydney
1
0
Perth Glory
2 abr 2021 4:05 am
Macarthur
2 0
Perth Glory
2 abr 2021 4:05 am
Macarthur
2
0
Perth Glory
27 mar 2021 7:20 am
Perth Glory
2 1
Newcastle Jets
27 mar 2021 7:20 am
Perth Glory
2
1
Newcastle Jets
24 mar 2021 7:20 am
Perth Glory
1 1
Sydney
24 mar 2021 7:20 am
Perth Glory
1
1
Sydney
19 mar 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
3 0
Perth Glory
19 mar 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
3
0
Perth Glory
14 mar 2021 2:35 am
Central Coast Mariners
2 2
Perth Glory
14 mar 2021 2:35 am
Central Coast Mariners
2
2
Perth Glory
7 mar 2021 2:05 am
Wellington Phoenix
3 0
Perth Glory
7 mar 2021 2:05 am
Wellington Phoenix
3
0
Perth Glory
2 mar 2021 7:20 am
Perth Glory
1 2
Central Coast Mariners
2 mar 2021 7:20 am
Perth Glory
1
2
Central Coast Mariners
26 fev 2021 7:05 am
Perth Glory
3 1
Brisbane Roar
26 fev 2021 7:05 am
Perth Glory
3
1
Brisbane Roar
5 fev 2021 5:05 am
Adelaide United
1 2
Perth Glory
5 fev 2021 5:05 am
Adelaide United
1
2
Perth Glory
31 jan 2021 4:40 am
Melbourne City
1 3
Perth Glory
31 jan 2021 4:40 am
Melbourne City
1
3
Perth Glory
26 jan 2021 5:05 am
Melbourne Victory
2 1
Perth Glory
26 jan 2021 5:05 am
Melbourne Victory
2
1
Perth Glory
23 jan 2021 3:05 am
Western United
5 4
Perth Glory
23 jan 2021 3:05 am
Western United
5
4
Perth Glory
20 jan 2021 7:20 am
Perth Glory
5 3
Adelaide United
20 jan 2021 7:20 am
Perth Glory
5
3
Adelaide United
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
A. Keogh201512423004105
B. Bafford30480000000
B. Fornaroli2221181260013004
B. Wilson1366890001000
C. Armiento1988672003004
C. Bramwell1064470001000
C. Timmins181410965001001
Christopher Oikonomidis875441004001
D. Ingham191311474001000
D. Lachman212018242001000
D. Stynes1597052001000
Diego Castro171211493003104
J. Aspropotamitis161513825100020
J. Geria11119572000000
J. Rawlins1186621000001
Joel Chianese1134901004000
K. Ota151311542000002
L. Bodnar1186850000010
L. Reddy151513502000000
M. Tatafu31920000000
N. D'Agostino1575871005001
N. Kilkenny141311642001105
N. Sullivan933514000000
N. Walsh0000000000
O. Malik1266262000000
R. Warland522591000000
Sebastian Langkamp221270000000
T. Velaphi776301000000
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P