Portugal

País
Fundação1914
Estádio Estádio Nacional
Jogos
1 set 2021 3:45 pm
Portugal
- -
Rep. Of Ireland
1 set 2021 3:45 pm
Portugal
-
-
Rep. Of Ireland
7 set 2021 1:00 pm
Azerbaijan
- -
Portugal
7 set 2021 1:00 pm
Azerbaijan
-
-
Portugal
12 out 2021 3:45 pm
Portugal
- -
Luxembourg
12 out 2021 3:45 pm
Portugal
-
-
Luxembourg
11 nov 2021 4:45 pm
Rep. Of Ireland
- -
Portugal
11 nov 2021 4:45 pm
Rep. Of Ireland
-
-
Portugal
14 nov 2021 4:45 pm
Portugal
- -
Serbia
14 nov 2021 4:45 pm
Portugal
-
-
Serbia
Últimos jogos
30 mar 2021 3:45 pm
Luxembourg
1 3
Portugal
30 mar 2021 3:45 pm
Luxembourg
1
3
Portugal
27 mar 2021 4:45 pm
Serbia
2 2
Portugal
27 mar 2021 4:45 pm
Serbia
2
2
Portugal
24 mar 2021 4:45 pm
Portugal
1 0
Azerbaijan
24 mar 2021 4:45 pm
Portugal
1
0
Azerbaijan
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
André Silva11750000000
Anthony Lopes332700000000
Bernardo Silva332480000000
Bruno Fernandes211351000000
Cédric Soares11900000000
Cristiano Ronaldo332700001000
Danilo Pereira11900000000
Diogo Jota221581001000
Domingos Duarte11900000000
João Cancelo332700000001
João Félix21560000000
João Moutinho11450000000
João Palhinha20230001000
José Fonte221800000000
José Sá0000000000
Luís Neto0000000000
Nuno Mendes221800000000
Pedro Neto211120000002
Rafa Silva10270000000
Renato Sanches11901000000
Rúben Dias332701000000
Rúben Neves221790000000
Rui Silva10220000000
Sérgio Oliveira31920000000
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P