Slovakia

País
Fundação1993
Estádio City Arena Trnava
Jogos
1 set 2021 3:45 pm
Slovenia
- -
Slovakia
1 set 2021 3:45 pm
Slovenia
-
-
Slovakia
4 set 2021 3:45 pm
Slovakia
- -
Croatia
4 set 2021 3:45 pm
Slovakia
-
-
Croatia
7 set 2021 3:45 pm
Slovakia
- -
Cyprus
7 set 2021 3:45 pm
Slovakia
-
-
Cyprus
8 out 2021 3:45 pm
Russia
- -
Slovakia
8 out 2021 3:45 pm
Russia
-
-
Slovakia
11 out 2021 3:45 pm
Croatia
- -
Slovakia
11 out 2021 3:45 pm
Croatia
-
-
Slovakia
11 nov 2021 4:45 pm
Slovakia
- -
Slovenia
11 nov 2021 4:45 pm
Slovakia
-
-
Slovenia
14 nov 2021 11:00 am
Malta
- -
Slovakia
14 nov 2021 11:00 am
Malta
-
-
Slovakia
Últimos jogos
30 mar 2021 3:45 pm
Slovakia
2 1
Russia
30 mar 2021 3:45 pm
Slovakia
2
1
Russia
27 mar 2021 4:45 pm
Slovakia
2 2
Malta
27 mar 2021 4:45 pm
Slovakia
2
2
Malta
24 mar 2021 4:45 pm
Cyprus
0 0
Slovakia
24 mar 2021 4:45 pm
Cyprus
0
0
Slovakia
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
Albert Rusnák21780000000
Dávid Hancko221290000000
David Strelec30520001000
Dominik Greif0000000000
Dušan Kuciak221800000000
Ivan Schranz311100000000
Jakub Holúbek10510000000
Jakub Hromada11611000000
Jan Gregus211200000001
Juraj Kucka332250000000
L. Bénes0000000000
L. Haraslín0000000000
Ľubomír Šatka11900000000
Lukáš Pauschek1010000000
M. Bero11780000000
M. Škriniar332700002001
Martin Dúbravka11900000000
Martin Koscelník221801000000
Martin Valjent11900000000
Michal Ďuriš31891000000
Ondrej Duda221740000000
P. Hrošovský322010000000
Peter Pekarík221800000000
R. Boženík211050000000
Róbert Mak221660001001
T. Suslov11720000000
Tomáš Hubočan221800000001
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P