UMM Salal

País
Fundação1979
Estádio Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium (Qatar SC Stadium)
Jogos
Últimos jogos
10 abr 2021 2:30 pm
UMM Salal
1 5
Al-Gharafa
10 abr 2021 2:30 pm
UMM Salal
1
5
Al-Gharafa
7 abr 2021 12:15 pm
UMM Salal
1 0
Al-Sailiya
7 abr 2021 12:15 pm
UMM Salal
1
0
Al-Sailiya
3 abr 2021 12:15 pm
UMM Salal
3 2
Al-Rayyan SC
3 abr 2021 12:15 pm
UMM Salal
3
2
Al-Rayyan SC
11 mar 2021 1:15 pm
Al Kharaitiyat
3 0
UMM Salal
11 mar 2021 1:15 pm
Al Kharaitiyat
3
0
UMM Salal
7 mar 2021 1:15 pm
UMM Salal
0 3
Al Sadd
7 mar 2021 1:15 pm
UMM Salal
0
3
Al Sadd
23 fev 2021 10:45 am
Al Ahli Doha
1 0
UMM Salal
23 fev 2021 10:45 am
Al Ahli Doha
1
0
UMM Salal
14 fev 2021 10:45 am
UMM Salal
0 1
Qatar SC
14 fev 2021 10:45 am
UMM Salal
0
1
Qatar SC
19 jan 2021 1:00 pm
UMM Salal
0 0
Al-Arabi SC
19 jan 2021 1:00 pm
UMM Salal
0
0
Al-Arabi SC
13 jan 2021 10:15 am
UMM Salal
0 0
Al Wakrah
13 jan 2021 10:15 am
UMM Salal
0
0
Al Wakrah
8 jan 2021 11:45 am
Al-Khor
0 1
UMM Salal
8 jan 2021 11:45 am
Al-Khor
0
1
UMM Salal
3 jan 2021 10:15 am
UMM Salal
0 1
Al-Duhail SC
3 jan 2021 10:15 am
UMM Salal
0
1
Al-Duhail SC
28 dez 2020 10:00 am
Al-Gharafa
1 1
UMM Salal
28 dez 2020 10:00 am
Al-Gharafa
1
1
UMM Salal
22 dez 2020 12:30 pm
Al-Sailiya
1 1
UMM Salal
22 dez 2020 12:30 pm
Al-Sailiya
1
1
UMM Salal
14 dez 2020 1:45 pm
Al-Rayyan SC
1 1
UMM Salal
14 dez 2020 1:45 pm
Al-Rayyan SC
1
1
UMM Salal
9 dez 2020 11:30 am
UMM Salal
1 0
Al Kharaitiyat
9 dez 2020 11:30 am
UMM Salal
1
0
Al Kharaitiyat
27 nov 2020 1:45 pm
Al Sadd
3 1
UMM Salal
27 nov 2020 1:45 pm
Al Sadd
3
1
UMM Salal
21 nov 2020 11:30 am
UMM Salal
0 2
Al Ahli Doha
21 nov 2020 11:30 am
UMM Salal
0
2
Al Ahli Doha
24 out 2020 1:45 pm
Qatar SC
0 1
UMM Salal
24 out 2020 1:45 pm
Qatar SC
0
1
UMM Salal
19 out 2020 11:30 am
Al-Arabi SC
2 1
UMM Salal
19 out 2020 11:30 am
Al-Arabi SC
2
1
UMM Salal
12 set 2020 2:30 pm
Al Wakrah
2 0
UMM Salal
12 set 2020 2:30 pm
Al Wakrah
2
0
UMM Salal
8 set 2020 12:15 pm
UMM Salal
0 0
Al-Khor
8 set 2020 12:15 pm
UMM Salal
0
0
Al-Khor
4 set 2020 12:15 pm
Al-Duhail SC
3 0
UMM Salal
4 set 2020 12:15 pm
Al-Duhail SC
3
0
UMM Salal
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
A. Abdennour151513093010000
A. Azzi332701000000
A. Belhocini876410001100
A. Hammoudan775942000000
Abdallah Khaled Sheikh10150000000
Abdel Rahman Raafat Zaky922162000000
Abdulrahman Issa732780000000
Adel Al Sulimane181412752000001
Adnan Abuzour0000000000
Ali Mohammad511561000000
Anas Mubarak171614050000000
Anas Ramadan Shaaban0000000000
Araf Abdulla0000000000
Baba Malick171715304000010
Dheyab Hassan Al Annabi0000000000
Fahd Abdulqawi0000000000
I. Brimil20170000000
Ibrahim Al Sadek1454970000000
Ismail Dahqani161613404100000
Ismail Mahmoud181312844001000
J. Kessé311260000000
Kamel Berriche0000000000
Kayke121210771005201
M. Orkuma141412604000000
Mahmoud Al Mawas332220000000
Mohamed Slim10190000000
Mohammed Adi Monkez10210000000
Mohammed Harees20100000000
Mohammed Muntasser0000000000
Mohammed Ramadan20440000000
Mohammed Trésor823380000000
Nasser Al Yazidi843060000000
Omar Yahya151512234000000
R. Cheshmi151513504001000
Rabh Boussafi16129650000001
Rami Fayez443601000000
Saleh Al Kaany0000000000
Sami Habib321810000000
Saoud Janan0000000000
W. Mesloub332600000000
Y. Sagbo332330000000
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P