Vasco DA Gama

País
Fundação1898
Estádio Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
Jogos
21 mar 2021 6:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Botafogo
21 mar 2021 6:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Botafogo
16 abr 2021 7:00 pm
Flamengo
- -
Vasco DA Gama
16 abr 2021 7:00 pm
Flamengo
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
1 maio 2021 3:15 pm
Madureira
- -
Vasco DA Gama
1 maio 2021 3:15 pm
Madureira
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
8 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Madureira
8 maio 2021 4:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Madureira
29 maio 2021 11:00 am
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Operario-PR
29 maio 2021 11:00 am
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Operario-PR
16 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Avai
16 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Avai
19 jun 2021 4:30 pm
Vasco DA Gama
- -
CRB
19 jun 2021 4:30 pm
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
CRB
23 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Cruzeiro
- -
Vasco DA Gama
23 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Cruzeiro
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
26 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Brusque
26 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Brusque
29 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Goias
- -
Vasco DA Gama
29 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Goias
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
2 jul 2021 9:30 pm
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Confiança
2 jul 2021 9:30 pm
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Confiança
10 jul 2021 4:30 pm
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Sampaio Correa
10 jul 2021 4:30 pm
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Sampaio Correa
13 jul 2021
Coritiba
- -
Vasco DA Gama
13 jul 2021
Coritiba
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
17 jul 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Nautico Recife
17 jul 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Nautico Recife
20 jul 2021
CSA
- -
Vasco DA Gama
20 jul 2021
CSA
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
24 jul 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Guarani Campinas
24 jul 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Guarani Campinas
31 jul 2021
Botafogo
- -
Vasco DA Gama
31 jul 2021
Botafogo
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
7 ago 2021
Vitoria
- -
Vasco DA Gama
7 ago 2021
Vitoria
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
10 ago 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Vila Nova
10 ago 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Vila Nova
14 ago 2021
remo
- -
Vasco DA Gama
14 ago 2021
remo
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
17 ago 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Londrina
17 ago 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Londrina
21 ago 2021
Operario-PR
- -
Vasco DA Gama
21 ago 2021
Operario-PR
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
28 ago 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Ponte Preta
28 ago 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Ponte Preta
4 set 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Brasil DE Pelotas
4 set 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Brasil DE Pelotas
11 set 2021
Avai
- -
Vasco DA Gama
11 set 2021
Avai
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
18 set 2021
CRB
- -
Vasco DA Gama
18 set 2021
CRB
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
21 set 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Cruzeiro
21 set 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Cruzeiro
25 set 2021
Brusque
- -
Vasco DA Gama
25 set 2021
Brusque
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
28 set 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Goias
28 set 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Goias
2 out 2021
Confiança
- -
Vasco DA Gama
2 out 2021
Confiança
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
9 out 2021
Sampaio Correa
- -
Vasco DA Gama
9 out 2021
Sampaio Correa
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
16 out 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Coritiba
16 out 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Coritiba
23 out 2021
Nautico Recife
- -
Vasco DA Gama
23 out 2021
Nautico Recife
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
30 out 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
CSA
30 out 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
CSA
2 nov 2021
Guarani Campinas
- -
Vasco DA Gama
2 nov 2021
Guarani Campinas
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
6 nov 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Botafogo
6 nov 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Botafogo
9 nov 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
Vitoria
9 nov 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
Vitoria
13 nov 2021
Vila Nova
- -
Vasco DA Gama
13 nov 2021
Vila Nova
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
20 nov 2021
Vasco DA Gama
- -
remo
20 nov 2021
Vasco DA Gama
-
-
remo
27 nov 2021
Londrina
- -
Vasco DA Gama
27 nov 2021
Londrina
-
-
Vasco DA Gama
Últimos jogos
12 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Brasil DE Pelotas
1 2
Vasco DA Gama
12 jun 2021 7:00 pm
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
2
Vasco DA Gama
9 jun 2021 4:30 pm
Vasco DA Gama
1 1
Boavista SC
9 jun 2021 4:30 pm
Vasco DA Gama
1
1
Boavista SC
6 jun 2021 4:00 pm
Ponte Preta
1 1
Vasco DA Gama
6 jun 2021 4:00 pm
Ponte Preta
1
1
Vasco DA Gama
1 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Boavista SC
0 1
Vasco DA Gama
1 jun 2021 9:30 pm
Boavista SC
0
1
Vasco DA Gama
24 abr 2021 4:00 pm
Resende
1 3
Vasco DA Gama
24 abr 2021 4:00 pm
Resende
1
3
Vasco DA Gama
18 abr 2021 6:30 pm
Boavista SC
2 2
Vasco DA Gama
18 abr 2021 6:30 pm
Boavista SC
2
2
Vasco DA Gama
7 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Tombense
1 2
Vasco DA Gama
7 abr 2021 9:30 pm
Tombense
1
2
Vasco DA Gama
3 abr 2021 9:05 pm
Vasco DA Gama
4 2
Bangu
3 abr 2021 9:05 pm
Vasco DA Gama
4
2
Bangu
30 mar 2021 9:35 pm
Fluminense
1 1
Vasco DA Gama
30 mar 2021 9:35 pm
Fluminense
1
1
Vasco DA Gama
27 mar 2021 3:30 pm
Vasco DA Gama
2 2
Madureira
27 mar 2021 3:30 pm
Vasco DA Gama
2
2
Madureira
24 mar 2021 6:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
3 1
Macaé
24 mar 2021 6:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
3
1
Macaé
18 mar 2021 5:30 pm
Caldense
1 1
Vasco DA Gama
18 mar 2021 5:30 pm
Caldense
1
1
Vasco DA Gama
13 mar 2021 6:00 pm
Nova Iguaçu
2 2
Vasco DA Gama
13 mar 2021 6:00 pm
Nova Iguaçu
2
2
Vasco DA Gama
6 mar 2021 9:05 pm
Volta Redonda
1 0
Vasco DA Gama
6 mar 2021 9:05 pm
Volta Redonda
1
0
Vasco DA Gama
3 mar 2021 9:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
0 1
Portuguesa RJ
3 mar 2021 9:00 pm
Vasco DA Gama
0
1
Portuguesa RJ
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
Andrey554102001000
Bruno Gomes211071001000
Caio Lopes0000000000
Carlinhos0000000000
Cayo Tenório11811000000
Daniel Amorim11710001000
Ernando665400000010
Figueiredo10140000000
Fintelman0000000000
G. Cano643781006100
Gabriel Pec865040006000
João Pedro0000000000
Juninho31972000000
Laranjeira0000000000
Leandro Castán21910000000
Léo Jabá311541000000
Léo Matos654273000000
Lucão221801000000
M. Galarza422330000000
M. Sarrafiore332250001000
Marquinhos Gabriel432930001001
Michel311801000000
Miranda0001000000
Morato443070001000
MT11890000000
Ricardo Graça554501000000
Riquelme21751000000
Rômulo332701000000
Talles Magno11900000000
Tiago Reis11750003000
Ulisses0002000000
Vanderlei443600000000
Vinícius Paiva10220000000
Zeca554281001000
Transfers
No data
P