Western Sydney Wanderers

País
Fundação2012
Estádio Bankwest Stadium
Jogos
Últimos jogos
3 jun 2021 6:35 am
Adelaide United
2 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
3 jun 2021 6:35 am
Adelaide United
2
2
Western Sydney Wanderers
30 maio 2021 3:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 0
Brisbane Roar
30 maio 2021 3:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
0
Brisbane Roar
26 maio 2021 6:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 2
Wellington Phoenix
26 maio 2021 6:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
1
2
Wellington Phoenix
23 maio 2021 3:05 am
Sydney
1 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
23 maio 2021 3:05 am
Sydney
1
0
Western Sydney Wanderers
16 maio 2021 7:15 am
Perth Glory
5 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
16 maio 2021 7:15 am
Perth Glory
5
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
8 maio 2021 6:10 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
5 0
Western United
8 maio 2021 6:10 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
5
0
Western United
1 maio 2021 6:10 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
3 2
Sydney
1 maio 2021 6:10 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
3
2
Sydney
23 abr 2021 6:05 am
Melbourne Victory
5 4
Western Sydney Wanderers
23 abr 2021 6:05 am
Melbourne Victory
5
4
Western Sydney Wanderers
16 abr 2021 6:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 2
Brisbane Roar
16 abr 2021 6:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
1
2
Brisbane Roar
10 abr 2021 6:10 am
Adelaide United
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
10 abr 2021 6:10 am
Adelaide United
1
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
6 abr 2021 6:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 2
Central Coast Mariners
6 abr 2021 6:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
2
Central Coast Mariners
3 abr 2021 5:05 am
Brisbane Roar
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
3 abr 2021 5:05 am
Brisbane Roar
1
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
26 mar 2021 5:05 am
Melbourne City
4 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
26 mar 2021 5:05 am
Melbourne City
4
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
19 mar 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
3 0
Perth Glory
19 mar 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
3
0
Perth Glory
15 mar 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
4 3
Wellington Phoenix
15 mar 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
4
3
Wellington Phoenix
7 mar 2021 4:10 am
Western United
0 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
7 mar 2021 4:10 am
Western United
0
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 mar 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
0 2
Melbourne City
2 mar 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
2
Melbourne City
27 fev 2021 3:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 3
Adelaide United
27 fev 2021 3:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
3
Adelaide United
21 fev 2021 4:10 am
Wellington Phoenix
2 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
21 fev 2021 4:10 am
Wellington Phoenix
2
2
Western Sydney Wanderers
10 fev 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 0
Melbourne Victory
10 fev 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
0
Melbourne Victory
6 fev 2021 5:10 am
Macarthur
2 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
6 fev 2021 5:10 am
Macarthur
2
2
Western Sydney Wanderers
29 jan 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 1
Newcastle Jets
29 jan 2021 5:05 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
1
1
Newcastle Jets
19 jan 2021 5:05 am
Central Coast Mariners
0 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
19 jan 2021 5:05 am
Central Coast Mariners
0
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
16 jan 2021 3:05 am
Sydney
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
16 jan 2021 3:05 am
Sydney
1
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
8 jan 2021 5:10 am
Newcastle Jets
1 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
8 jan 2021 5:10 am
Newcastle Jets
1
2
Western Sydney Wanderers
30 dez 2020 5:10 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
0 1
Macarthur
30 dez 2020 5:10 am
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
1
Macarthur
No players in the squad
Player Stats
JogadorPosição
JogadorPosição
A. Auglah0000000000
B. Ibini-Isei251211512004004
B. Kamau211211302009001
D. Georgievski321700000000
D. Margush242421600000000
D. McGowan161614404000000
D. Wilmering12108621001002
G. Dorrans222118419104202
J. Mutch1154433002001
J. O'Doherty822260000000
J. Troisi231713813004006
K. Baccus231816354001003
K. Grozos10100000000
K. Yeboah1634620004000
M. Duke161310411006001
M. Natta171613952010000
N. James0000000000
N. Müller1665311002000
O. Kalac0000000000
P. Cancar0000000000
P. Ziegler876421000001
S. Cox1597842002002
S. McDonald701230001000
S. Ugarković654610000001
T. Aquilina211815960000002
T. Mourdoukoutas1397682010000
T. Russell201614832001001
Z. Gordon242420675002011
Transfers
No data

Deixe um comentário

P